nbrank,desc

39 - Properties for Sale in Konnur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

Aristo Flats  MTH road near new avadi rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aristo Flats For Sale  In Villivakkam1/26
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Padmalakshmi Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

Ponnan kinaru St Near kaveri hosptial villivakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Padmalakshmi Flats For Sale  In Villivakkam1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd,Near GKS SANTHI BAVAN,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mukunda Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Mukunda Flat  Thiruvalluvar street, Nageswara Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Chennai Bhattai Road

SHANTI VIHAR  NEAR PON MUTHUMARIMMAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Villivakkam

Sidco Nagar near Goverment Girls' Higher secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, 4646+MX3, Dr B R Ambedkar Rd, Seeyalam, Konnur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India Lat, Lon: 13.106663, 80.212417
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹8,181 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, mettu street near AGS Cinemas Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Cauvery Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Mettu St near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shiva Karthikan Enclave For Sale In Villivakkam

MTH Road , Konnur, near Cauvery Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

apartment  bajanai kovil 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,394 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

standalone building, MTH Road, Near Cauvery Trust Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, MTH Road, Cauvery Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Icf Colony South, Villivakkam For Sale In Villivakkam

Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Enclave For Sale In Villivakkam

Arunachala Enclave  madfa st near Faith Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Konnur

gayatri enclave   ICF North Colony Near Integral Coach Factory Shell Division
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Narayana Apartment, Villivakkam For Sale In Villivakkam

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/20
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Cauvery Trust Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,019 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,235 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Dr B R Ambedkar Rd, near St. Joseph of Annecy Matriculation School Villivakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, THIRUVEETHIAMMAN KOIL STREET NEAR LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vv Apartments For Sale In Villivakkam

Seeyalam , near ,Masjid-E Rahmaniah Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Villivakkam

Bhajanai Koil 3rd St, Near Chennai Telugu Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Chennai Bhattai Rd North Thirumalai Nagar, near Sri Ponmariamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vv Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

mettu st near AGS cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Konnur without brokerage?

Yes! In Konnur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Konnur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Konnur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Konnur?

Properties available in Konnur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Konnur?

To determine property prices in Konnur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Konnur?