nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Konnur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Konnur , Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Rvn Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Mannady Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rvn Apartment For Sale  In Villivakkam1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

3rd Cross St near Don Bosco Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment  For Sale  In Ayanavaram

3 BHK Flat In N2s For Sale In Venkatesan Salai

Periyar Nagar West, Perambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In N2s For Sale  In Venkatesan Salai

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Enclave For Sale In Annanagar East

The Royal Enclave  P Block, near Bhavyam veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Gb Spring For Sale In Villivakkam, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India

no 7/16 rajamangalam 4th street villivakkam chennai 600049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Avenue Rajamars For Sale In Kolathur

5th street Kambar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kruba For Sale In Konnur

sai kruba   Villivakkam Station Rd, near Villivakkam Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,839 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Annanagar East

6th Ave, Anna Nagar, near K4 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In S P Metro Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

S P Metro Flats  North Jagannatha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,836 per sq.ft.
60,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Garden View Apartments For Sale In Saligramam

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
79,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aabe Homes, Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Aabe Homes, Kolathur  Santhosh Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Team House For Sale In Kolathur

Near DRJ Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nu Tech Aspen For Sale In Thirunagar

near physio quick heal High Court Colony 2nd St, South High Court Colony, Thiru Nagar, High Court Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Sri Krishna For Sale In Saligramam

Nutech Sri Krishna   Nutech Sri Krishna , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Villivakam

Apartment  Thiru Nagar, near Thiru Nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,260 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Guru Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Sree Guru Enclave  10th street, H Block, near to Revathi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Subhasree For Sale In Anna Nagar East

t, R.V. Nagar, Block K, Annanagar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Shiyam Thirth Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Shiyam Thirth Apartment  Shiyam Thirth Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Vc Surag For Sale In 6-11a, Srp Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

doraiswamy street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Sri Padhuka For Sale In Annanagar East

Block L-78, 18th St Annanagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Sri Padhuka For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Sri Padhuka  India Builders Sri Padhuka, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,440 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Karpaga Vriksham  India Builders Karpaga Vriksham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

1st avenue, L Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹18,480 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Konnur

Apartment   Mettu Street near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Konnur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Konnur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Konnur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Konnur.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Konnur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Konnur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Konnur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Konnur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!