nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Velavan Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Velavan Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Reliable Orchis For Sale In Perambur
school road, sakthivel nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In R R Abinayam For Sale In Kolathur
R R Abinayam Near Public Gym Park, Anjugam Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹81.9 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vc Surag For Sale In 6-11a, Srp Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
doraiswamy street
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Umas Mittras For Sale In Kumaran Nagar Bus Depot
Thanikhachalam.nagar.g.block 2nd cross.street
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme For Sale In Kolathur
4694+HVX, Kolathur Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.119052, 80.207243
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme Flats For Sale In Kolathur
Thangavel street, vetri nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Avantika Flats Ramamoothy Colony Main Road For Sale In Ny Luxe Collections
Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Busstand
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In G V Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu
Thanikachalam Nagar Near Sri Renuka Parameshwari Fancy Store
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Perambur
SK Residency 2.5 BHK - Allwin Technologies & Services (ATS) Opposite to Thiru-vi-ka nagar bus depot - Ramamoorthy Colony 1st Street
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya For Sale In Ponniamanmedu
Padmalaya Ethiraj Street, Selvam nagar nea samshit badminton court
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/49
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rc Princess Royal, Perambur, Chennai For Sale In Perambur
siruvallur main road, perambur, near sbi bank
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Constructions For Sale In Perambur
Gandhimathi street
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gv Consturction For Sale In Kolathur
GV consturction thaniachalam nagar near Reliance Fresh
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Avenue Rajamars For Sale In Kolathur
5th street Kambar Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abinaya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur
Abinaya Apartment Poompuhar Nagar, Kolathur, near by masjid
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vj Alba For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar, Kolathur
VJ Alba Thirumalai Nagar Extension, Ayyappa Nagar, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600110, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur
brics construction KUMARAN STREET
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In N2s For Sale In Venkatesan Salai
Periyar Nagar West, Perambur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur
RWD WaterFront Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur
brics construction kumaran street
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur
brics construction kumaran street
Not under loan₹
₹95.77 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
₹54,888/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Orchid Enclave For Sale In Kolathur
Thirupathi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
₹76,273/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brics For Sale In Kolathur
brics kumaran nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
₹66,854/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Karthik Apartments For Sale In Perambur
Perambur railway station , Revathi gold house
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nava Ganesha For Sale In Kolathur
near to Samarpana - Home for Mentally Challenged and Spastics
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Velavan nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Velavan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Velavan nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Velavan nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Velavan nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Velavan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Velavan nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Velavan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!