nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Velavan Nagar , Chennai below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Velavan Nagar below 4 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In 26th Street

Independent House, 1633a,26th street, poombuhar nagar,kolathur,chennai 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2496, Peravallur, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Independent House, anna street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, STUDIO 4 PHOTO SHOP,RP Koil St N T V K Nagar, Gandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, 2nd main road max showroom opp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ponniamman Medu

Independent House, 1st Cross Street, near poorvikaasshipping
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,036 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In 41-4319, 41-4319, Loco Scheme 2nd Rd, Agaram, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India

Independent House, Loco Scheme 2nd Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Jawahar Nagar, 4th Circular Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Madhavaram High Rd, KKR nagar near State Bank of India MOOLAKADAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moolakadai

Independent House, Sri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai,Erukkancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.66 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

4+ BHK House For Sale In Plot Area : 4070 Sq Ft Villivakkam

Independent House, Station road Near villikakkam bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,070 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, gkm colony agaram periyar nagar near PRESENTATION CONVENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Vivekananda Nagar Main Rd,Near Padmavathy Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Thiruvengadiyah 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,380 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,908 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bus Stop, 128, 2nd Main Rd, Near Tapalpetti, Kkr Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India

Independent House, Near Obed Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹10,694 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Standalone Building, Ave Road, Sector 5 ,Mr nagar, Near Muthamizh Nagar Al Ameen Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Sidco Nagar Near Selva Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,816 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur,

Independent House, Easwari Bus Stop/ opposite - Balaji Bhavan Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd,Near GKS SANTHI BAVAN,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Taisha Park For Sale In Natesan Nagar

Taisha Park  Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In 3rd Main Rd, Thiruvalluvar Nagar

Independent House, 53, 3rd Main Rd, Kodungaiyur (East), Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, South street near ESIC STAFF QUARTERS AYNAVARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK House For Sale In **********

Independent House, N0.19,9th street.Narayanaswamy Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Subhasree For Sale In Anna Nagar East

t, R.V. Nagar, Block K, Annanagar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, viveka nanada near p6 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Vyasar Nagar Colony, near Priya fancy stationary shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,936 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Velavan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Velavan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Velavan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Velavan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Velavan nagar?

Properties available in Velavan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Velavan nagar?

To determine property prices in Velavan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.