nbrank,desc

133 - Flats for Sale in Madhavaram Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Madhavaram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Hiliving Serenity For Sale In Madhavam Flat

Hiliving Serenity  46VP+P8R, Mangalapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India Lat, Lon: 13.144385, 80.235764
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiliving Serenity For Sale  In Madhavam Flat1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Udaya Grand For Sale In Madhavaram

No. 79, 5th Main Road, Ring Road Housing Sector, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,476 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Udaya Grand For Sale  In Madhavaram
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand Northern Star, GNT Road, Madhavaram, Chennai-600110 Opposite Saint Anne College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Apartment In M Guru Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

M Guru Homes  St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet park

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Living Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram

Hi Living Serenity  Victory Field Road, Alex Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Priya Builders For Sale In Kolathur

453V+F8H, TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.104861, 80.193344
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Kankriya Tapasya For Sale In Madhavaram

VS mani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Casagrand Northern Star  Grand Northern Trunk Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

VS Mani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

Radiance Solitaire  Next to Velammal New Gen School,Madavaram Milk Colony, Madavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

DRA Astra  Near HDFC Bank ATM, KKR Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,853 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,038 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Aiswaryam For Sale In Kolathur

Lakshmi Aiswaryam  P U SHANMUGAM.NAGAR NEAR RAJAMANGALAM POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,405 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Flat In Kanchi Nagar For Sale In Madhavaram

JK Tyres near giris catering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Polaris For Sale In Madhavaram

DRA Polaris  Near Bharat Petroleum Pump, Moolaikadai, Madavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Polaris For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavarm

Radiance Suprema  Grand Northern Trunk Road, Madhavaram Chennai, Near Nitin Wire Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,468 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavarm

Radiance Suprema  , Grand Northern Trunk Road, Madhavaram Chennai, Near Nitin Wire Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹10,925 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavarm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,468 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavarm

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,971 per sq.ft.
58,174/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prasad Swamy Apartments For Sale In 6th Main Road

no.25,pukraj nagar 6th main road madhavaram chennai 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Navganesh Tulip For Sale In Kolathur

Navganesh Tulip 46R5+87H Lake View St, kanchi Nagar, Vinayakapuram, Kolathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Madhavaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madhavaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Madhavaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madhavaram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Madhavaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madhavaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Madhavaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madhavaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!