nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Velavan Nagar , Chennai | Villas in Velavan Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Ekanta, Binny Garden, Jamalia, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In Perambur1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villa For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,082 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villa For Sale  In Korattur1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Kurunji Flats For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

46RF+JH5, 131, Grand Northern Trunk Rd, J Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Villa In Rc Westminister Appatments For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rc Westminister Appatments  Rc Westminister Appatments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

3 BHK Villa In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale In Rc-eden Crest

Near Retteri Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

4 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,104 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Fortune Villas Pawan Castle For Sale In Korattur

canal road, Vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sampoorna Villa, Hasthinapuram, Guduvancheri For Sale In Q3jr+vrh, Keerappakkam, Tamil Nadu 603108, India

Sampoorna Villa, Hasthinapuram, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Villa In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Madhavaram

Devaraj Nagar, near JK Tyres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Villa In Dhamayanthi Apartments, For Sale In Permambur

19, 26, Puzhal Murugesan St, Kakkanji Colony, Chinnaiyan Colony, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Villa In Diya Silver Oaks For Sale In Korattur

Diya Silver Oaks  459V+8VP, Murugan St, Annai Nagar, Agraharam, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Villa In Pawans Fortune Villas For Sale In Korattur

Pawans Fortune Villas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,090 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Pawans Fortune Villas For Sale In Korattur

Pawans Fortune Villas  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,194 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Selvam Avenue For Sale In Ottakkalmandapam

Selvam Avenue  Selvam Avenue, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,274 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.64 Crores
₹12,578 per sq.ft.
3.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,484 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Spr Origine Villa For Sale In Perambur

SPR Origine Villa  Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.24 Crores
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
4.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,751 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Castle -222 Flats For Sale In Korattur

TNHB Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In 2, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010, India

Venkatesapuram Colony,Government Institute of Mental Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns, Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

kilpuak garden road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹16,643 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Lawns For Sale In Kilpauk

Lotus Lawns  1st St, Aspiran Garden Colony, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In North East, By Nova For Sale In Branson Garden Street

Opp Brown Tree Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Villa In The Madras Bungalows For Sale In Jamalia

The Madras Bungalows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Orchared Avenue For Sale In Kelambakkam

Arunodham nagar near VIT clg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Velavan nagar?

Buying a villa in Velavan nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Velavan nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Velavan nagar?

The starting price of villas in Velavan nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Velavan nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Velavan nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Velavan nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.