nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in PeriyaSalai Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Kanakan Chatram, Sri Prasanna Lakshmi Narasimhar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ponniammanmedu1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ponniammanmedu1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya For Sale In Ponniamanmedu

Padmalaya  Ethiraj Street, Selvam nagar nea samshit badminton court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padmalaya For Sale  In Ponniamanmedu 1/49
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 10th Street

Standalone Building, Union Carbide Colony, 10th Street.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Sp Creations Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

natesan Main road thanikachalam Nagar C block near New Life Blessings Church Ponniammamedu Chenai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Flat In Naveen Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Selvam Nagar Extension near NAVEEN FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,366 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhava By Mahaa Vignesh For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

sri raman salai,Near kumaran nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Selvam Nagar Extension, C Block, Anna Ayyar Thottam, near Rc Enclave.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Ksd North View For Sale In Vadaperumbakkam

KSD north view  34, Ranga Garden,1st cross street, THANIKACHALAM nagar, Ranga Garden, Vadaperumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, East Kamarajar Street near VS madigal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹9,634 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sp Celebrations For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Rc Enclave. 24, 2nd Main Rd Selvam Nagar Extension, C Block, Anna Ayyar Thottam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Thanikachalam Nagar, Kolathur

Independent House, 5th Main Rd near Nayara Energy Limited - B L Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ra Flats For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

RA flats  Thanikachalam Nagar Near Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Kanakan Chatram near Vijaya Badminton Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,228 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Kanakan Chatram near VENGATAMMAL NAICKER GRAND HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.5 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In G V Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Thanikachalam Nagar Near Sri Renuka Parameshwari Fancy Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Vaishnavi Flats  senthil nagar near ROLLIN STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Nivas For Sale In Kolathur

vinayaka nivas   kumaran Nagar, near Elite Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rc Flats For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Sri Velmurugan Nagar near Nagaathamman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In S S Akshara For Sale In No 49a, 44, Annai Indhira Nethaji St, Kanakan Chatram, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

S S Akshara  Kanakan Chatram,near Lakshmi Narasimha Peedambara Das Jeeva Samadhi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Vinobaji Street

Independent House, ponniammanmedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Skl Star Haven For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

krm school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Trinity Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Muthamizh Nagar, kumaran nagar near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Ponniammanmedu NEAR Essar KLS Fuel Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Palmgrass For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

GR Palmgrass   Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹36,050/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Mahadhanya Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Ganesh Nagar Extension, ponniammanmedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyasalai without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyasalai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyasalai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyasalai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyasalai?

Properties available in Periyasalai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Periyasalai?

To determine property prices in Periyasalai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.