nbrank,desc

202 - Properties for Sale in Madhavaram Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Hiliving Serenity For Sale In Madhavam Flat

Hiliving Serenity  46VP+P8R, Mangalapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India Lat, Lon: 13.144385, 80.235764
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiliving Serenity For Sale  In Madhavam Flat1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Flat In Udaya Grand For Sale In Madhavaram

No. 79, 5th Main Road, Ring Road Housing Sector, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹8,476 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Udaya Grand For Sale  In Madhavaram
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand Northern Star, GNT Road, Madhavaram, Chennai-600110 Opposite Saint Anne College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

1 BHK Apartment In M Guru Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

M Guru Homes  St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre ChennaiSurapet park

3 BHK Apartment In Hi Living Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram

Hi Living Serenity  Victory Field Road, Alex Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, No:154,4th street,Assisinagar,Madhavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹22,819 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Priya Builders For Sale In Kolathur

453V+F8H, TVS Industries, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India Lat, Lon: 13.104861, 80.193344
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Kankriya Tapasya For Sale In Madhavaram

VS mani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

Casagrand Northern Star  Grand Northern Trunk Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

46RF+JH5, 131, Grand Northern Trunk Rd, J Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,574 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Ishwaryam Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

VS Mani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4+ BHK Villa In Selvam Avenue For Sale In Ottakkalmandapam

Selvam Avenue  Selvam Avenue, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

1 BHK Apartment In Housing Board For Sale In 469v+cfh, Madhavaram, Ramana Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011, India

Housing board  Ramananagar Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

Radiance Solitaire  Next to Velammal New Gen School,Madavaram Milk Colony, Madavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Solitaire For Sale In Madavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

DRA Astra  Near HDFC Bank ATM, KKR Garden, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,853 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Astra For Sale In Madhavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹10,038 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Aiswaryam For Sale In Kolathur

Lakshmi Aiswaryam  P U SHANMUGAM.NAGAR NEAR RAJAMANGALAM POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Madavaram Red Hills Rd near St. Anthony's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Independent House, Kanakan Chatram, Near Retteri RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Srinivasa Perumal Koil Street Near P K Friends Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, 5th street bank colony near St.Thomas Matriculation Higher Matriculation Schoolmadhavaram milk colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹15,077 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Madhavaram

RWD WaterFront  RWD WaterFront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,405 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Flat In Kanchi Nagar For Sale In Madhavaram

JK Tyres near giris catering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Madhavaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Madhavaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Madhavaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Madhavaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Madhavaram?

Properties available in Madhavaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Madhavaram?

To determine property prices in Madhavaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.