nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Chennai Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Mathur
Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd near St. Thomas Silver Jubilee Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, 1st main road MMDA MATHUR chennai
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,562 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mathur
Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, Near Beloved Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Manali
Independent House, Bharathi Nagar near Beloved Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Priya Apartments For Sale In Kodungaiyur
10 A, priya flats, F1 B block, senthil nagar, Kodungaiyur , Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Duet Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Senthil Nagar near Doveton Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Priya Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Senthil Nagar near Doveton Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Duet Flats, Kodungaiyur For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Doveton matriculation school
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Maruti Infrastrucure For Sale In Kodangiyur
Senthil Nagar near Noor Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Noor Hospital
Independent House, 5, 7th street, seetharam nagar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram
nakshatra apartment 73 aringnar anna street,Alex Nagar Rd Kamaraj Nagar, near Sakthi Towers
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kathirvel Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram
Back side to hutson shop
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Madhavaram
Standalone building, AnnaNagar, near BUS STAND and Muthumariamman Koil
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arka Durga Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur
87,venkateswara nagar kodungaiyur chennai
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, satyarao badmination club
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rj Akvira Rv Nagar 4 Th Street For Sale In Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
rv nagar 4th street near iyappan temple
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, no 22 Ganesh Nagar Kodungaiyur Chennai 600118
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, Kodungaiyur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, Muthamil Nagar, Behind APR Rice shop
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur
Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, near C.S.I Christ Church Kodungaiyur
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram
Independent House, Madhavaram - Red Hills Road near Murari Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram
Independent House, Madavaram Red Hills Rd Near Murari Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Roshika Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram
Madhavaram near Murari Hospital & bosco school
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur
Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, NEAR C.S.I Christ Church Kodungaiyur
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Edaima nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Edaima nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Edaima nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Edaima nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Edaima nagar?
Properties available in Edaima nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Edaima nagar?
To determine property prices in Edaima nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.