nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Vichoor Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, Vichoor Bus Stand Vichoor, New suncity-Vichoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,783 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Manali Pudhu Nagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Vichoor

Independent House, RANJITH OVERSEAS Plot 128E Sidco Industrial Estate, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near RANJITH OVERSEAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main Roadpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkSS Hyderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungavur

Independent House, selvamani, N 2b, Priya Naga Near Ponmari Vidyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallManali MarketSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungavoor

Independent House, nagathamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhillsSKLS GALAXY MALL

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungavoor

Independent House, PERUNGAVOOR 1 VAO OFFICE near perungavoor govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.2 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
18,455/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Salaima Nagar, Manali New Town, near Sekar hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main Roadpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In 66ff+hq7, Sholavaram, Tamil Nadu 600067, India

Independent House, Sholavaram,Near Nayar Sivan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SS Hyderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar,near Manali Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thiruvottiyurpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkRC Little WingsThiruvattiyourTiruvottiyur

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, kulakkarai village near abn godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mathur M.M.D.A. 3rd Main RoadWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Edayanchavadi

Independent House, Vichur main near ABN Logistics Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 43

Independent House, rajiv gandhi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, near Masjid E Habibiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar Depotpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkThiruvattiyour

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Vaikkadu, Arun Steel Agencies Stock Yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkRC Little Wings

1 BHK House For Sale In Andarkuppam Check Post

Independent House, andar kuppam check post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

1 BHK House For Sale In ********* Vichoor Village, Tamil Nadu 600103, India

Independent House, murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,879 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkManali Market

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Moolakadai near Saravana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, near by andarkuppan check post phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masani Supermarket

Standalone Building, Andarkuppam Checkpost
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Andarkuppam

Independent House, DHUVARAGA NAGAR,near MASANI SUPERMARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, ponniamman nagar near government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Manali 1st Street near bala vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotManali MarketThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Block no 30,manali new town,chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, near Dwaraka Nagar, near Bharat petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Block 270 Manali New Town near sivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,563 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, 54/7, 85th block, Block 270 Manali New Town, near indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, No:521/4, phase-1, Dwaraka Nagar, Manali New Town, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vichoor without brokerage?

Yes! In Vichoor, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vichoor?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vichoor area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vichoor?

Properties available in Vichoor could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vichoor?

To determine property prices in Vichoor, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vichoor?