nbrank,desc

133 - Properties for Sale in Manali Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Manali Ayyappan Temple, Vaikkadu, Cpcl Nagar, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMR Nagar Market

1 BHK House For Sale In , Edayanchavadi,

Independent House, Manali New Town near ayya kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

1 BHK House For Sale In 677c+hfq, 111, Sh 104, Ganapathy Nagar, Manali New Town, Chennai, Vichoor, Tamil Nadu 600103, India

Independent House, Ganapathy Nagar 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44.5 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ErnavoorROYAL HOTEL

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, near Masjid E Habibiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar Depotpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkThiruvattiyour

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Dwaraka Nagar Near Middle School sdayankuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Burma Nagar near KANI CHICKEN CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurVandana HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town, Manali

Independent House, iyya koil near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurWimco Nagar DepotAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK House For Sale In 57ch+crj, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, Manali new town phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Velu Street, Kakkanpuram near Arunai Organic & Natural Products
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterVenus park

3 BHK House For Sale In Periya Sekkadu

Independent House, kulla govindhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar ParkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, block 4 rd Near Infant Jesus Matriculation School (Primary Section)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Block 270 Manali New Town near sivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,563 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, duwaraka nagar near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Manali new town 58th block 36th St Near Shre Super market Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: ManaliWimco Nagar DepotThiruvattiyourWimco Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Dwaraka Nagar

Independent House, 5/61 5th Block Phase 1 Aandarkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, M7 Manali New Town Police Station (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In 111, Market, Periya Thoppu, Chinnamattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600068, India

Independent House, 77B, kamarajar Salai cross lane, manali, near sathya showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, block no 123 plot no 1 near Vivekananda Vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Manali New Town

Independent House, Elandanur near M7 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masani Supermarket

Standalone Building, Andarkuppam Checkpost
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Majestica For Sale In Medavakkam

Sree Majestica  Surya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Perumal Kovil 1st St Near Vada Chennai Reddiyar Thiruman Mahal Chinnasekkadu Manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Happy Home For Sale In Manali

Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation park

4 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Elandanur, Manali New Town near Ayyapan Temple Manali New Town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ThiruvottiyurThiruvottiyur TheradiAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)Hotel Kurinchi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manali without brokerage?

Yes! In Manali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manali?

Properties available in Manali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manali?

To determine property prices in Manali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Manali?

Manali might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.