nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Manali Chennai

4 BHK House For Sale In 27, Sekkadu, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India

Independent House, periyasekkadu,kulla govundhan street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In 27, Sekkadu, Manali, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India1/3
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, ciyalan st near raja nagar ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,457 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Toll GateSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theaterpadmagiri Nagar corporation park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Periya Sekkadu

Independent House, kulla govindhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Periya Sekkadu1/8
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar ParkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Padmagiri Nagar Corporation Park, Sri Padmagiri Nagar Phase 1 Park Periyasekaadu Madhavaram, Subramani Nagar, Madhavaram Milk Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Madhavaram
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Perambur MarketGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanNalam Hospital Pvt. Ltd.Sri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSakthivel Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Thirumala Apartment For Sale In Manali

Sri Thirumala Apartment  Shastri Nagar Sri Thirumala Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiVandana HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

1 RK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Shastri Nagar, Near GS Multi Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation parkMedPlus Mkb Nagar Pharmacy & Lab

4 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Shastri Nagar, near G S Scan center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, 1 Jaganathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Manali

Independent House, Perumal Kovil 1st St Near Vada Chennai Reddiyar Thiruman Mahal Chinnasekkadu Manali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: MoolakadaiSri Durga HospitalToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)padmagiri Nagar corporation park

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, MerryLand Sports Arena Badminton Futsal & Box Cricket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,057 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur MarketGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Milk Colony Near Kavery church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

apartment   milk colony road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.9 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
₹40,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

kumaran street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Madhavaram Milk Colony Park Trail, Venkateswara Colony, near Madhavaram Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, 39, Kumarappapuram near Madhavaram Milk Colony metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Little Wings For Sale In Madhavaram

Rc Little Wings  RC little wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hygreeva Flats For Sale In Madhavaram

2, Krishna Nagar, Kumarappapuram, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, 2nd St, S.R. Nagar, Bank Colony, Selaivayal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hayagreeva Appartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Krishna Nagar 1st street Near ALLEN CHICKEN CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sowmbhaya Apartment For Sale In Venkateswara Colony, Madhavaram Milk Colony

sowmbhaya apartment  4A1 Sowbagya Apartments 9th Kattabomman street Kodungaiyur Chennai 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hygreva Apartment For Sale In Madhavaram Milk Colony

Krishna nagar near Iyappan Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Htk Appartment For Sale In Madhavaram

milk colony near Suriya Babu Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,780 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Arul nagar, Bank colony near Suresh Babu Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhavaram

Independent House, Kumarappapuram near M2 Madhavaram Milk Colony Police station (Avadi Commissionerate)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sekkadu without brokerage?

Yes! In Sekkadu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sekkadu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sekkadu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sekkadu?

Properties available in Sekkadu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sekkadu?

To determine property prices in Sekkadu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.