nbrank,desc

145 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kodungaiyur (East) , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mr Nagar, Kodungaiyur

standalone building, Narayana eTechno-School - Mr Nagar, near by Bhavani Amman Temple, 8th Block, MR Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,017 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Muthamizh Nagar near Sri Bhavani Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In M.r. Nagar

near bhavani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park, Kodungaiyur, Kodungaiyur For Sale In Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Rd Ramya Park, For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rd Ramya Park,  Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Ramya Park Apartment  27, East Ave, Kodungaiyur (East), Muthamizh Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Castle Apartments For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Fortune Castle Apartments  Fortune Castle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Apartment  Muthamizh Nagar East Avenue road FES MATRICULATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Ashtalakshmi Apartment Demonty Street,santhome For Sale In Demonte St

Demonte Street,Santhome opp to IOB Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

2 BHK Flat In Rj Akvira Rv Nagar 4 Th Street For Sale In Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

rv nagar 4th street near iyappan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Building For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Akash Building   Eveready Colony, Narasimha Nagar near St. Mary's Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

aishwarya apartment  prithivi street,Near GR Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Apartment For Sale In Kodangiyur

kavin apartment  annai salai near nrv hospital Kodungaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur, Chennai

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rc Navaratna  Kamarajar Salai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Rc West Minister For Sale In Kodungaiyur, Chennai

RC West Minister  near pandian theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Marutham Apartment Kodungaiyur For Sale In 47q2+v4x, Narasimha Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India

school road, union carbide colony, kodungaiyur, near by mosuqe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Consolidated Erukkancheri For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Grand Northern Trunk Rd,Near Ayyappa Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Flats For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Narasimha Nagar, near Prithvi Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Green Gardens, Kodungaiyur, Chennai For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Under Loan
48.2 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
27,625/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

2 BHK Flat In Jains Green Gardens For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Kamarajar Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arka Durga Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

87,venkateswara nagar kodungaiyur chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Flat In Hygreva For Sale In 5314, Erukkanchery, Nehru Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118, India

behind ayyapa theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Kaviarasu Kannadhasan Nagar near E.B. Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 6 th block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 6 th block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 6 th block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 6 th block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 6 th block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 6 th block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 6 th block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 6 th block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!