nbrank,desc

168 - Properties for Sale in Pallavaram Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Grande By Olympia For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grande By Olympia  For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.01 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹11,243 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Jtm Green Clean Enclave For Sale In Pallavaram

Arulmigu Sridevi Thulukkanathamman (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Saffron, Rainbow Shelters, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Sri Vignesh Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Enclave Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Ruby Enclave Apartment  Lateef Colony 2nd Street Zamin Pallavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Shreyas 2 For Sale In Pallavaram

Asn shreyas 2  Ramanujam St Nehru Nagar, Periyar Nagar, near RAJKUMAR 24 HOURS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Flats For Sale In Behind Axis Bank Atm, Kulathuma Nagar, Malanganandapuram, Pallavaram.

hari flats  6/41, Bharathi Nagar Main Rd, behind Axis Bank ATM, Kulathuma Nagar, Malanganandapuram, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance The Prime For Sale In Pallavaram

Radiance The Prime  Near Dr Kumars Ortho Clinic, Pammal Village, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance The Prime For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,419 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ananda BhavanShri Balaajee BhavanGanesh Cinemas RGB LASERFaruuzi Multicuisine RestaurantPallavaram Railway Station

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Dharga Rd near Nilgiri's Supermarket - Pallavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sankars Vibrants, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Sankars Vibrants, Pallavaram  Hassan Basha Cross Street, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, 8/3, Ramanujam St, near Noor Masjid, Nehru Nagar, Secretariat Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monica Enclave For Sale In Pammal

Monica Enclave  Nalla Thambi Road , Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Akb Hamlin, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

AKB Hamlin, Pallavaram  Dharga Rd, Chitra Township, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vibrant For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vibrant  Near Narayana e-Techno School, GST Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹10,183 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Green Acres, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,702 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Madelyn  Near Jain Public School, Thirumudivakkam Main Road, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.62 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹52,511/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Madelyn For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.95 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
₹37,798/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Dj Residency For Sale In Pallavaram

Indira Gandhi Rd, Pallavaram, Near CANARA BANK - CHENNAI PALLAVARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
1/40

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Pallavaram

Sai apartment  Near Vels Vidhyashramam School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.53 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,926/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pallavaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Pallavaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pallavaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pallavaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pallavaram?

Properties available in Pallavaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pallavaram?

To determine property prices in Pallavaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.