nbrank,desc

223 - Properties for Sale in Anakaputhur Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  amarprakash templewaves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.78 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹24,517/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale  In Kundrathur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  kannadasan street, venkateshwara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ak Crystal For Sale  In Anakaputhur1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  Ganesh Cinemas (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Perzi, Kundrathur For Sale In Peace On Green Earth Public School

Crest Perzi, Kundrathur  OPP - PEACE ON GREEN EARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Anakaputhur

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment  Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai, Road, Near NSN memorial School Kundrathur, Chennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet  near navins hills avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASABC LANDS-SHRI VENUE

2 BHK Flat In Nibuna Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

X4H9+8QX, 66, Lakshmi St, Pari Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070, India Lat, Lon: 12.978376, 80.119457
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Vinayak Apartment   Kamakshi Nagar near Balaji Nagar Rajiv Gandhi Streey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Road, Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd Amarprakash Palm Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Chromepet, Chennai

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Thirumudivakkam Main Road Thirumudivakkam, Irandankattalai, Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Riviera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Palm Riviera  Chennai, Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  amarprakas palm riviera, Thirumudivakkkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Amarprakash Palm Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Prakash Royal Castle Block For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amar Prakash Royal castle block  Amar Prakash Royal castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Petals For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Petals  Near Peace On Green Earth Public School, Tiruneermalai, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterChrompetVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Rivera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Amarprakash Palm Rivera  5th floor Amarprakash Palm Rivera Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Tirumudivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  712 - C, Temple Waves Amarprakash, near PKV. Mahanagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India Lat, Lon: 12.977444, 80.107112
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Jk Park View Flats, Viswesvarapuram For Sale In Anakaputhur

Viswesvarapuram, SRT palace behind
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: VELCO CINEMASSree Gupta BhavanArunmathi TheatreJains Alpine Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Express For Sale In 101, Pdodg Express, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Wave For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Wave  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,573 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sendhur Garden For Sale In Anakaputhur

Anakaputhur Bus Stand, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Chamundeshwari Nagar, Anakaput
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In M130, Mahalakshmi Nagar Layout, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anakaputhur without brokerage?

Yes! In Anakaputhur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anakaputhur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anakaputhur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anakaputhur?

Properties available in Anakaputhur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anakaputhur?

To determine property prices in Anakaputhur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.