nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Anakaputhur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Ankaputhur

Independent House, Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Post office back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ankaputhur
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, Kanniamman Koil St Pari Nagar, near Anakaputhur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Anakaputhur 1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

Elegant Apartment  Mehta Nagar Near Sivanthi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Selas For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest Selas  Guruswamy Nagar near CREST SILAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,975 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Park For Sale In Anakaputhur

rainbow park   First St Kamakshi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Near Sri Sakthi Sai Baba Karunalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,714 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, kamatchi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, Devaraj Nagar Street Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

Balaji flats  Saraswati street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,987 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Crest Selas For Sale In Anakaputhur

Crest Selas  Kamatchi Nagar, 3rd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Nesta, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya, For Sale In Anakaputhur

annai atulya,   Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,866 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In A T H Grand For Sale In Anakaputhur

Pammal Main Rd Guruswamy Nagar, NEAR VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,874 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, Pammal Main Road near VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Silas For Sale In Anakaputhur

CREST SILAS  VELCO CINEMAS, Pammal Main Road, Guru Swamy Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32.5 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, Pari Nagar near Dhaya Shree Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPrasanth HospitalPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkRC Little Wings

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anakaputhur

Standalone Building, Pammal Main Rd, Near VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ath Valley For Sale In Anakaputhur

Pammal Main Rd Guruswamy Nagar, NEAR VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Annai Atulya Villas For Sale In Anakaputhur

3rd Cross street, Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur Kamakshi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,376 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Seanya Prasidse For Sale In Anakaputhur

near velco cinemas Pammal Main Rd, Guruswamy Nagar NEAR VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Donata Magna For Sale In Anakaputhur

Avvai street, Venkateswara Nagar near to CSI Christ Church Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,827 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Anakaputhur

Independent House, Pammal Main Rd near VELCO CINEMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii For Sale In Anakaputhur

Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii  Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹3,625 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii For Sale In Anakaputhur

Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii  Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii  Annai Atulya Anakaputhur Phase I And Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Indira nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Indira nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Indira nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Indira nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Indira nagar?

Properties available in Indira nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Indira nagar?

To determine property prices in Indira nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.