nbrank,desc

63 - Properties for Sale in Thandalam Chennai

4+ BHK Villa In Alayam Villa For Sale In Thandalam

Bharathi Nagar, Near Thandalam Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Alayam Villa For Sale  In Thandalam1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK House For Sale In Thandalam

Independent House, Near yume homes pesil white, PESIL Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thandalam1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Millennium For Sale near Thandalam

DAC Millennium  Near The PSBB Millennium School, Bhoomadevi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.98 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
₹38,389/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Irandam Kattalai

Independent House, Thandalam Near Everest gardem
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Greenbay For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Greenbay  Near Bharat petroleum, Thandalam, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Shree Residency Kollachery For Sale In Sekkizhar Government High School For Men

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Ondi Colony

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Apartment  Kundrathur Main Rd near Madha Medical College and Madha Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale In Thandalam, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu, India

Arun Excello Chandrika  Thandalam village Thiruporur Taluk chengalpattu districi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4 BHK House For Sale In Irandan Kattalai

Independent House, aalayam villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

standalone building, near kedar hospital ,natrajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd near Madha Medical College and Madha Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Standalone Building, Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Rd,near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK House For Sale In 4207, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, near st Joseph arts and science college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ath The Merlion For Sale In Thandalam

ATH The Merlion  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Residenzia For Sale In Sriperumbudur - Kundrathur Road

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,015 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Gr Nest For Sale In Mangadu

Kundrathur Main Road Kovur near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Moondram Kattalai

Independent House, kovur,Madha Medical College and Madha Hospital -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Anandam For Sale In Tharapakkam

Aditya Anandam  Tharapakkam panchayat Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd Kovur, near Parimalam Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kouvr

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Josephs College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Joseph?s College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lechalet Apartment For Sale In Thandalam

vanigar St, Sri Balaji Electricals & Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangadu, Sri Chakra Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Injambakkam

Independent House, 3rd cross street,bethel nagar near st.johns school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thandalam without brokerage?

Yes! In Thandalam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thandalam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thandalam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thandalam?

Properties available in Thandalam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thandalam?