nbrank,desc

104 - Properties for Sale in Kolapakkam Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolappakam

Independent House, tamilnadu police academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kolappakam1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment  Kalpadhaksha Montessori School - Best Montessori School (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/30
South

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam For Sale In 7a, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam  2nd street Abinaya Garden Layout Mahalakshmi Nagar Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale near Kolapakkam

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Greens For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Nu Tech Greens  VGN lakshmi nagar, Near Ramamurthy Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,734 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Gayatri For Sale In Kolapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Vikas Verdamt Apartment For Sale In Vikas Verdant, Ramachandra Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

agraharam street Ramachandra nagar Gerugambakkam Chennai 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,879 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  Primex Verterra, III Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Vinod Garden, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolapakkam

Independent House, GAGs aura Kimberly Garden kolapakkam road near omega internationalschool Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Porur

TVS Emerald Peninsula  TVS Emerald Peninsula Near BA Studio, Cauvery Street, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Elite Cube For Sale In 35, Kolapakkam Main Rd

kolapakkam near Grace supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,152 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Verdant Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Vikas verdant Apartment  Near Omega International school -- Kolapakkam Panchayat Office (350M)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aadhidev For Sale near Kolapakkam

Jains Aadhidev  Next to Prolife Maternity and Fertility Hospital, River View Colony, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiState Bank of IndiaRamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Standalone Building, Kadapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolapakkam

Standalone Building, Gerugambakkam Main Rd, Near Government Secondary School, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,346 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Geethanjali Builders For Sale In Kolapakkam

Geethanjali builders  Gerugambakkam Main Rd Near St Francis International School and Velammal bodhi campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mp The White House For Sale In Manapakkam

MP The White House  Before EVP Rajeswari Marriage Palace,Gerugambakkam,Manapakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolapakkam Panchayat Office

Independent House, Radhakrishnan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Manapark For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 104, Sri Kamatchi Amman Nagar, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, Next to St Francis international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Woodside For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Woodside  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ak Illam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Om Sakthi Nagar 1 Street

Independent House, Anna Main Rd, near arush super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Cholan Street

Aishwaryam  vigneshwara nagar porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.5 Lacs
₹9,719 per sq.ft.
₹27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kolapakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Kolapakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kolapakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kolapakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kolapakkam?

Properties available in Kolapakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kolapakkam?

To determine property prices in Kolapakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kolapakkam?