nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Kolapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment  Kalpadhaksha Montessori School - Best Montessori School (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/30
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Hi Teckno Astraa Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Hi Teckno Astraa Garden  Hi Teckno Astraa Garden,Kolapakkam Main road (near ajith board bus stop), Gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hi Teckno Astraa Garden For Sale  In  Gerugambakkam
South

2 BHK Flat In Bhama Flat, Gerugambakkam, Ramachandra Nagar, Chennai-600122. For Sale In Kolapakkam

Ramachandra Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai - 600122.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Royal Castle, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Ramachandra Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Royal Castle For Sale In 2078, 3rd Main Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, Kolapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

r2nd mainbroad amachandra nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,776 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Royal Castle For Sale In Gerugambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Kolapakkam

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Splendour Aadhira For Sale In 244r+wg9, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Royal Splendour Aadhira  Adhira AF2, A block , Ramachandra nagar, gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Splendour Aadhira For Sale  In 244r+wg9, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Ramakrishna Apartment For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Gerugambakkam Main Road B.T. Nagar near Shree Padmavathi Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramakrishna Apartment  For Sale  In Gerugambakkam
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Ajith Board Bus Stop

Independent House, littleflowers school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,087 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolappakam

Independent House, Sarada city,Kolapakkam,Gerugambakkam mainroad,Near Ajith bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Teckno Astraa Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Hi Teckno Astraa Garden  278/1 kolapakkam main road near ajithboard bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vikas Verdant For Sale In Vikas Verdant

Omega School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Abhinitha Vikas Vibhav For Sale In Gerugambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Verdant Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Vikas verdant Apartment  Near Omega International school -- Kolapakkam Panchayat Office (350M)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Vikas Verdamt Apartment For Sale In Vikas Verdant, Ramachandra Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

agraharam street Ramachandra nagar Gerugambakkam Chennai 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,879 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathy Sowbhagyam For Sale In Ganapathy Sowbhagyam

plot.no.2.door.no.E, Ganapathy Sowbagyam Pattammal Garden Gerugambakkam chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Manapark For Sale In Manapakkam

DAC Manapark  Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Boomadevi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹68,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Manapark For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Taniya Flats For Sale In Gerugambakkam

R.K.B Nagar,near Gerugambakkam Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shine Shelter For Sale In Kolapakkam

Shine Shelter  Gerugambakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.34 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹27,708/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise For Sale In R2hf+pww, Kavanur, Tamil Nadu 603203, India

Paradise  Paradise Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

4 BHK House For Sale In 11-b, Narayan Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, Plot No.19, Narayana Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka, Sri Narayana Nagar, Kolapakkam For Sale In 3113, Narayan Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Sri narayana nagar, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,415 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vitus For Sale In Kolapakkam

Viva Vitus  Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.9 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
₹31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  VGN Krona 26, Gerugambakkam Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Krona, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

VGN Krona
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹5,989 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Swetha Ishwaryam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona Apartment, 6, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 80.139370
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,549 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Vgn Krona Phase 2, 71, Bharathi Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Anna main road, behind A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona Flats For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona Flats  Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  VGN Krona 26 Gerugambakkam Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramachandra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramachandra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramachandra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramachandra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramachandra nagar?

Properties available in Ramachandra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramachandra nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramachandra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.