nbrank,desc

81 - Flats for Sale in Kolapakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kolapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment  Kalpadhaksha Montessori School - Best Montessori School (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/30
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4 BHK Apartment In Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam For Sale In 7a, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam  2nd street Abinaya Garden Layout Mahalakshmi Nagar Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Emerald Springdale , Kolapakkam For Sale  In 7a, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India1/5
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale near Kolapakkam

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Greens For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Nu Tech Greens  VGN lakshmi nagar, Near Ramamurthy Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,734 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Gayatri For Sale In Kolapakkam

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Vikas Verdamt Apartment For Sale In Vikas Verdant, Ramachandra Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

agraharam street Ramachandra nagar Gerugambakkam Chennai 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,879 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  Primex Verterra, III Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Vinod Garden, Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Porur

TVS Emerald Peninsula  TVS Emerald Peninsula Near BA Studio, Cauvery Street, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Elite Cube For Sale In 35, Kolapakkam Main Rd

kolapakkam near Grace supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,152 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Verdant Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Vikas verdant Apartment  Near Omega International school -- Kolapakkam Panchayat Office (350M)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Aadhidev For Sale near Kolapakkam

Jains Aadhidev  Next to Prolife Maternity and Fertility Hospital, River View Colony, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiState Bank of IndiaRamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Mp The White House For Sale In Manapakkam

MP The White House  Before EVP Rajeswari Marriage Palace,Gerugambakkam,Manapakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Manapark For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Woodside For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Woodside  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ak Illam For Sale In Kolapakkam

Maxworth Nagar Phase 1, near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Cholan Street

Aishwaryam  vigneshwara nagar porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹9,719 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
499 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Winner Upscales For Sale In Kolapakkam

Gerugambakkam Main Rd near Government Secondary School, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Manapark For Sale In Manapakkam

DAC Manapark  Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B, Boomadevi Nagar, Kolapakkam, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
68,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Manapakkam

TVS Emerald Peninsula  Near Casagrand Castle, Cauvery Street, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Manapakkam ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,767 per sq.ft.
96,882/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Manapakkam

TVS Emerald Peninsula  Near BA Studio, Cauvery Street, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Manapakkam ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,869 per sq.ft.
70,305/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sankara Appartment For Sale In Maxworth Nagar Phase Ii, Kolapakkam

Sree Sankara Appartment  Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  207, Near to vellamal ad Omaxe school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Govardhanagiri For Sale In Kolapakkam

Near St Francis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartment, Kolapakkam For Sale In Unamancheri Church, Unamancheri, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kolapakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kolapakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kolapakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kolapakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kolapakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kolapakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kolapakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kolapakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!