nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in Kovur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kovur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyam Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Bhagyam Apartment   annamal Nagar Near Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagyam Apartment  For Sale  In Kovur1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Appurva, Kovur For Sale In Deccan Appurva

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Deccan Appurva, Kovur For Sale  In Deccan Appurva1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  SRI KRISH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL (Near By) -- Madha Medical College & Research Institute (Opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Madha Medical College.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kolapakkam

Jains Advaya  near sree ramanujan college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highclere For Sale In Kundrathur

Casagrand Highclere  Near Parimalam Cinemas Theatre, Porur Main Road, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.58 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
50,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highclere For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.27 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
37,982/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave,paraniputhur For Sale In Paraniputhur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Kovur For Sale In Kovur

DAC New Launch Kovur  DAC New Launch Kovur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic, Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Navin%27s Eden park, Porur Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur Colony, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.96 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
37,231/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Thelliaragaram

Akshaya Republic  Opposite to Madha Medical College, Thelliaragaram, Kovur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,676 per sq.ft.
74,759/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

TVS emerald green enclave  Mangadu Main Rd Paraniputhur Near Hotel sivaraman(pure veg)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dharshan Kumaragam For Sale In Kovur

dharshan kumaragam   kundrathur Main Rd, Near Sri Krish International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Golden Heights For Sale In Kovur

MP Golden Heights  Near Sri Krish International School, Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,099 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Appurva Flats For Sale In Thangam Avenue

Appurva Flats  Babu Garden, Kovur, Lakhsmi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, mogambikai nagar near KEB office(kovur electricity board)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kovur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kovur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kovur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kovur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kovur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kovur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kovur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kovur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!