nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale Below 90 Lakhs in Kovur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 90 Lacs for Sale in Kovur

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan₹
₹82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
₹47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale  In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.09 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Massimo For Sale  In Thandlam1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Moondramkattalai

Independent House, parimalam thetre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Moogambigai Nagar Extn Arch

Independent House, kovur mugambikai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In 40 Mahatma Gandhi Street Sikkarayapurum, Kovur, Mookambigai Nagar, Chennai, Sikkarayapuram, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, kovur EB
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highclere For Sale In Kundrathur

Casagrand Highclere  Near Parimalam Cinemas Theatre, Porur Main Road, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.58 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹50,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic, Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In 2486+7j4, Kovur, Eswara Nagar, Srinivasa Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, Anu garden 1st street kovur eb
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Codename Kovur  Kovur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,862 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Venkateswara Nagar, Post Office near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Smart Homes At Green Enclave For Sale In Porur

Not under loan₹
₹87.08 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹49,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In New Life For Sale In Kovur

New Life  Adilakshmi Nagar Near Dhanalakshmi Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Appurva For Sale In Kovur

Deccan Appurva  Deccan Apurva, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.25 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹51,153/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikkarayapuram

Independent House, Kunrathur Rd, Leelavathi Nagar, near Panjamuga anjaneya swami aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sikkarayapuram1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Villa In Oakwood Villas For Sale In Gramani Nagar

Gramani Nagar, Thandalam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Oakwood Villas  For Sale  In Gramani Nagar1/6
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  srii pandi nagar near velammal scholo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,881 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 122 West For Sale In Mangadu

Shriram 122 West  Near Velammal Vidyalaya School, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASStepsstone Vatsa

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkarayapuram

Independent House, near idea company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Emerald, For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Rajkham Emerald,   Porur - Kundrathur Main Road,, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK House For Sale In Jr Garden

Independent House, JR GARDEN 1 ST STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Swasthik Pearl Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

swasthik pearl apartment  Srinivasa Nagar near Mangadu Kamatchi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,692 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Rd, near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Sakthi Avenue 1st Main Road near Maharishi Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangalam Street, near Maharishi Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

StepsStone Vatsa Amaze  Opposite to Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam  Opposite to Maharishi Vidyalaya School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ayyapanthangal

Kamakshiamman Nagar Layout, near E V P Prabhu Ave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

3 BHK Flat In Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam For Sale In 773, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

near kochar arjun gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Steps Stone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Steps Stone Vatsa  Kattupakkam , Tamil Nadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.91 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹49,238/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In 24g2+v44, Swastika Main Rd, Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Independent House, Swastika main road, Mahalakshmi nagar, kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu, Chennai69.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Astrantia Villa For Sale In Tharapakkam

Kakkanji St, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Methra Sowbhagyam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Methra Sowbhagyam  24MF+M24, Indira Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Antony Park Wood For Sale In Kattupakkam

Antony Park Wood  Sendurpuram, Kattupakkam, Chennai-600056, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Antony Park Wood For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kripa Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

Pavendar Park, Pavendar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Mani Street near Arjun Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kovur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kovur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kovur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kovur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kovur?

Properties available in Kovur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kovur?

To determine property prices in Kovur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kovur?