nbrank,desc

27 - Flats for Sale in Thandalam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Thandalam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Millennium For Sale near Thandalam

DAC Millennium  Near The PSBB Millennium School, Bhoomadevi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.98 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
38,389/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dac Millennium For Sale near Thandalam1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Greenbay For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Greenbay  Near Bharat petroleum, Thandalam, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mp Greenbay For Sale  In Kundrathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Ondi Colony

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Apartment  Kundrathur Main Rd near Madha Medical College and Madha Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale In Thandalam, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu, India

Arun Excello Chandrika  Thandalam village Thiruporur Taluk chengalpattu districi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

standalone building, near kedar hospital ,natrajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ath The Merlion For Sale In Thandalam

ATH The Merlion  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Residenzia For Sale In Sriperumbudur - Kundrathur Road

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,015 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Gr Nest For Sale In Mangadu

Kundrathur Main Road Kovur near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Anandam For Sale In Tharapakkam

Aditya Anandam  Tharapakkam panchayat Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat In Lechalet Apartment For Sale In Thandalam

vanigar St, Sri Balaji Electricals & Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Akshara Home For Sale In Thandalam

Akshara home  Akshara Homes X4V8+HCX 4th Main Rd, Samaya Puram Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹63,939 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Guptha Apartment For Sale In Yadava Street Kannan Avenue

Kundrathur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Annai Builders For Sale In Anakaputhur

ANNAI ATULYA, Gramani Nagar, apartments, Chennai, Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Flat For Sale In Cc Balaji Enclave, Metro Star City, Kundrathur, 11, Gandhi St, Kollachery, Manikandan Nagar, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

mahalaxmi flat  near anakaputhur, manikandan nagar, metro star city, near peace on green earth public school, karaima nagar , kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Grey Cloud Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd,near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,257 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In New Life For Sale In Kovur

Adilakshmi Nagar Near SCRIBBLERS YS TATTOO STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Pakruthi For Sale In Kovur

thandalam near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mangadu

Kundrathur Main Rd,Near KEDAR HOSPITAL - Kovur, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality OP Centre)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Puthavedu Road, Moondramkattalai, Kundrathur, Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,833/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near St. Joseph?s College (Arts & Science)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svaya For Sale In Sriperumbudur - Kundrathur Road

Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,481 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Nest For Sale In Thirumalai Nagar

VM Nest  no-67 vm nest, koundrathur, opp. casa grande mosami
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shree Residency Kollachery For Sale In Sekkizhar Government High School For Men

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

standalone building, Amman Koil Street near CSC COMPUTER EDUCATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thandalam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thandalam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thandalam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thandalam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thandalam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thandalam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thandalam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thandalam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!