nbrank,desc

56 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thandalam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thandalam Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thandalam

Independent House, Near yume homes pesil white, PESIL Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thandalam1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4+ BHK Villa In Alayam Villa For Sale In Thandalam

Bharathi Nagar, Near Thandalam Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Alayam Villa For Sale  In Thandalam1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Irandam Kattalai

Independent House, Thandalam Near Everest gardem
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Ondi Colony

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Korattur

Apartment  Kundrathur Main Rd near Madha Medical College and Madha Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arun Excello Chandrika For Sale In Thandalam, Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu, India

Arun Excello Chandrika  Thandalam village Thiruporur Taluk chengalpattu districi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Irandan Kattalai

Independent House, aalayam villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kovur

standalone building, near kedar hospital ,natrajanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd near Madha Medical College and Madha Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Standalone Building, Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Rd,near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 4207, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, near st Joseph arts and science college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Residenzia For Sale In Sriperumbudur - Kundrathur Road

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,015 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gr Nest For Sale In Mangadu

Kundrathur Main Road Kovur near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Moondram Kattalai

Independent House, kovur,Madha Medical College and Madha Hospital -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Anandam For Sale In Tharapakkam

Aditya Anandam  Tharapakkam panchayat Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd Kovur, near Parimalam Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kouvr

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Josephs College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, srinivasan nagar near St. Joseph?s College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lechalet Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thandalam

vanigar St, Sri Balaji Electricals & Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangadu, Sri Chakra Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Injambakkam

Independent House, 3rd cross street,bethel nagar near st.johns school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshara Home For Sale In Thandalam

Akshara home  Akshara Homes X4V8+HCX 4th Main Rd, Samaya Puram Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹63,939 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guptha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yadava Street Kannan Avenue

Kundrathur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Annai Builders For Sale In Anakaputhur

ANNAI ATULYA, Gramani Nagar, apartments, Chennai, Thandalam, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahalaxmi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Cc Balaji Enclave, Metro Star City, Kundrathur, 11, Gandhi St, Kollachery, Manikandan Nagar, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

mahalaxmi flat  near anakaputhur, manikandan nagar, metro star city, near peace on green earth public school, karaima nagar , kundrathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Thandalam?

Presently, there are approximately 56 ready to move flats in Thandalam’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Thandalam ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Thandalam?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Thandalam, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.