nbrank,desc

215 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Anakaputhur Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Anakaputhur Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  amarprakash templewaves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.78 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
24,517/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale  In Kundrathur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  kannadasan street, venkateshwara nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ak Crystal For Sale  In Anakaputhur1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ak Crystal For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ak Crystal  Ganesh Cinemas (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Crest Perzi, Kundrathur For Sale In Peace On Green Earth Public School

Crest Perzi, Kundrathur  OPP - PEACE ON GREEN EARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Anakaputhur

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Temple Waves Apartment  Mahanagar Road Extn, Tiruneermalai, Road, Near NSN memorial School Kundrathur, Chennai 600069
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,101 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASABC LANDS-SHRI VENUE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nibuna Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Anakaputhur

X4H9+8QX, 66, Lakshmi St, Pari Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070, India Lat, Lon: 12.978376, 80.119457
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinayak Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anakaputhur

Vinayak Apartment   Kamakshi Nagar near Balaji Nagar Rajiv Gandhi Streey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Road, Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd Amarprakash Palm Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Chromepet, Chennai

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Thirumudivakkam Main Road Thirumudivakkam, Irandankattalai, Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palm Riviera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Palm Riviera  Chennai, Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  amarprakas palm riviera, Thirumudivakkkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Amarprakash Palm Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,973 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amar Prakash Royal Castle Block For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Palm Rivera For Sale In Irandankattalai

Amarprakash Palm Rivera  5th floor Amarprakash Palm Rivera Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Tirumudivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,337 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In Kundrathur

Amarprakash Temple Waves  712 - C, Temple Waves Amarprakash, near PKV. Mahanagar, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India Lat, Lon: 12.977444, 80.107112
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jk Park View Ready to Move Flats, Viswesvarapuram For Sale In Anakaputhur

Viswesvarapuram, SRT palace behind
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: VELCO CINEMASSree Gupta BhavanArunmathi TheatreJains Alpine Meadows

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sendhur Garden For Sale In Anakaputhur

Anakaputhur Bus Stand, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Chamundeshwari Nagar, Anakaput
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarprakash Temple Waves For Sale In M130, Mahalakshmi Nagar Layout, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Donata Magna For Sale In Anakaputhur

Avvai street, Venkateswara Nagar near to CSI Christ Church Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,827 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varshika Enclave For Sale In Pammal

varshika enclave  Ganapathy nagar Near CSI Church Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahayogam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Chennai

Mahayogam flats  Stalin street Saraswathypuram Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Anakaputhur?

Presently, there are approximately 215 ready to move flats in Anakaputhur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Anakaputhur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Anakaputhur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Anakaputhur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.