nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale Below 70 Lakhs in Kovur, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 70 Lacs for Sale in Kovur

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Republic For Sale  In Kovur1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
₹38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Massimo For Sale  In Thandlam1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikkarayapuram

Independent House, Sivanthangal, Chikkarayapuram, Panchamuga Sri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highclere For Sale In Kundrathur

Casagrand Highclere  Near Parimalam Cinemas Theatre, Porur Main Road, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.27 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹37,982/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK House For Sale In Paraniputhur

Independent House, Mangadu Rd near TVS Emerald Green Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave,paraniputhur For Sale In Paraniputhur

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Navin%27s Eden park, Porur Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur Colony, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.96 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
₹37,231/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur, Mookambigai Nagar near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, moondram kattalai near prathap palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Appurva Flats For Sale In Thangam Avenue

Appurva Flats  Babu Garden, Kovur, Lakhsmi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,259 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Standalone Building, Kunrathur Road,near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Akshaya Republic, Kovur For Sale In Akshaya Republic

Akshaya Republic, Kovur  Madha medical collage kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikkarayapuram

Independent House, Thangam Avenue, near Mangadu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, Mangadu Rd Near Aerolinks Rec Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In 2475+m8j, Thangam Avenue, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, 6/127 kovur EB. Mangadu public school, kovur, Sri krish international school, Sikkarayapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aishwaryam For Sale In Kovur

Darshan Aishwaryam  Porur Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur, Chennai-600112, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Darshan Aishwaryam For Sale  In Kovur1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Cyber City For Sale In Mangadu

Sri Pandian Nagar near Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,946 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cyber City For Sale  In Mangadu
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Periyapanicheri

Independent House, Purusothaman nagar Periyapanicheri near gefgugam baakm bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kundrathur Main Road, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Mangadu main road Opposite toR.K.Ramachandran Marriage Hall,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Sri Rajeswari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, shobana nagar near SS SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,986 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK House For Sale In Periyapanicheri

Independent House, Kalathu Mettu St Near Sri Annai Pharma...
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Flat In Shanmuga Builders For Sale In Periyapanicheri

Periyapanicheri, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  velammal school (100m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Divine City, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,946 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights, Mangadu For Sale In Cybercity Rainbow Heights

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Astra Sieera For Sale In Mgr Nagar

near ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Homes For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Marvel Homes  192/1B & 193/1B, Periyapanicherry Rd, 600128, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In New Crest Magnaa For Sale In Gerugambakkam

New Crest Magnaa  New Crest Magnaa near Periyapanicheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Janakiram Nagar, Iyyapanthangal For Sale In Janakiram Nagar Road

opposite to old fresh and honest coffee company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

1 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ambal Enclave For Sale In Mangadu

Ambal Enclave  balaji avenue , near Sri vaikunda perumal templeTemple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Saais Brindavanam For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Saais Brindavanam  EVP Prabhu Avenue,1st main road, Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,461 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser
1.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saai Brindavanam For Sale In Evp Prabhu Avenue

Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Brindhavan, Mangadu For Sale In Raj Brindavan Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Hd Flats For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Hd Flats  jyothi nagar near Little Angel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Paraniputhur

vaishnavi Apartment  Koluthuvanchery, near Littledrops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Padma - Vruksha, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Near ARJUN GARDEN anbudan amma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.71 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,941/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Royal Villa, Porur, Chennai For Sale In Porur, Chennai

Manju Royal Villa, Porur, Chennai  Royal Villa and Metro, Padmnaban Chatterjee Q7C Royal Villa, Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kovur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kovur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kovur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kovur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kovur?

Properties available in Kovur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kovur?

To determine property prices in Kovur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kovur?