nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kovur , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kovur below 2 crores

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Massimo For Sale  In Thandlam1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kovur Government Higher Secondary School,Kolathuvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,223 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kovur1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Adilakshmi Nagar, Near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, 22 Punniyakoti nagar, Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kozhumanivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Mangadu1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Ambal Nagar Main Rd near Elakeya Thirumana Mandapam, 4-29, Kundrathur Rd, Kovur, Periyapanicheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kovur1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Akash Nagar Main Road near bhavani amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

4+ BHK House For Sale In Paraniputhur

Independent House, , Mangadu Rd Near Ayyanar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Arjun Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4 BHK House For Sale In 12145, Evp Prabhu Ave, Prabhu Avenue Layout, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Independent House, JANAKIRAM NAGAR 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, near Kochar Neetu Arjun Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, addisson nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹8,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK House For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Vasanthapuram Main Rd, near Maharishi Vidya Mandir - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,285 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Villa In Poojaa Foundation Pvt.ltd. For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Poojaa Foundation Pvt.Ltd.  Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, addision nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, Noombal post office (Backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Ambal Nagar, Next to A1 SuperMarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, padamavathy Nagar near Senthil Kumar House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, Sidharth Square,No.146AB, Leelavathy Ngr 5th St gerugamb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,018 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Opposite Gsquare Aranya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Sornapuri, Kattupakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Grandeur For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Kamatchiamman Nagar, P near TNEB Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, magilam street43, Chakrapani Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Kolappakam

Independent House, Sarada city,Kolapakkam,Gerugambakkam mainroad,Near Ajith bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In 11-b, Narayan Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Independent House, Plot No.19, Narayana Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Independent House, guberalakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kovur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kovur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kovur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kovur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kovur?

Properties available in Kovur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kovur?

To determine property prices in Kovur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kovur?