nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kovur,Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kovur

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Madha Medical College.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Republic For Sale  In Kovur1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Republic For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/13
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kolapakkam

Jains Advaya  near sree ramanujan college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,791 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Vinagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,226 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovu

Independent House, Kovur Rd, near Hotel New Jayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK House For Sale In St. Mary's School

Independent House, kovur EB station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Tiruvalluvar Street Near SIVA ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Kunrathur Road, near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, kundratur main road near akshaya flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sikkarayapuram

Independent House, Thandalam near to E.C.I IMMANUEL CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In A1601, Altis Ashraya, Shriram City Rd, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Altis Ashraya For Sale  In A1601, Altis Ashraya, Shriram City Rd, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Sri Pandian Nagar near Velammal Vidyalaya - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mangadu1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, bathmavthi nager. malliga theater opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹8,124 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Krishna Nagar , near Sri Muthu mariamman temple - koluminivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Paraniputhur, Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Iyyanar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Nelli Thopu Road Srinivasa Nagar,Near Velleeswarar Temple, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu

Independent House, kamatchi amman koil back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Skr Sun Bright Garden For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden  Pavendar Nagar, Sendurpuram Extension, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Garden For Sale In Tharapakkam

Jasmine Garden  Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.88 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
₹56,670/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Nutech Central Park For Sale In Porur

Nutech Central Park  Near EVP Prabhu Avenue park, Iyappanthangal, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, sidharth sq
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Anna main road, behind A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  VGN Krona 26 Gerugambakkam Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Leelavathy Nagar For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Leelavathy nagar  X4WM+X88 Tharapakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Flat In Rtv Thiruvengadam Enclave For Sale In Rtv Thiruvengadam Enclave

sendurpuram, indira nagar 5th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Osaka For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Casagrand Osaka  Near Jyothi Laboratries,Iyyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.28 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Thiruvengadam Nagar, near Christ Vision Church Trust Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Tulasi Homes Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal,

tulasi homes manoj ramserne, venugopalpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK House For Sale In Maduram Nagar, Iyyappanthangal

Independent House, Madhuram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kovur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kovur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kovur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kovur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kovur?

Properties available in Kovur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kovur?

To determine property prices in Kovur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kovur?