nbrank,desc

24 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kovur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kovur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyam Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Bhagyam Apartment   annamal Nagar Near Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,352 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagyam Apartment  For Sale  In Kovur1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave

Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale  In Tvs Emerald Greenenclave1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Kovur

Akshaya Republic  Kundrathur Main Rd, Kovur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale In Thandlam

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highclere For Sale In Kundrathur

Casagrand Highclere  Near Parimalam Cinemas Theatre, Porur Main Road, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.27 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
37,982/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Enclave,paraniputhur For Sale In Paraniputhur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Republic For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Akshaya Republic  Navin%27s Eden park, Porur Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur Colony, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.96 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
37,231/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dharshan Kumaragam For Sale In Kovur

dharshan kumaragam   kundrathur Main Rd, Near Sri Krish International School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Golden Heights For Sale In Kovur

MP Golden Heights  Near Sri Krish International School, Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,099 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, mogambikai nagar near KEB office(kovur electricity board)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
0.9 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
77.6 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
44,476/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jubilee Mannar For Sale In Kovur

jubilee mannar  4/26, Jublee Mannor, Kothai Avenue, Irandam Kattalai, near Kovur Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ass Royal Apartment For Sale In Ass Royal

Srinivasa nagar 1st street sikkarayapuram kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Namaskar Building For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd near Akshaya Republic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Splendour Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Royal Splendour Advaya  Royal Splendour Advaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Service Rd near Amrita Vidyalayam, Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Sundari Flats For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Sundari flats  Balaji Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹6,934 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Apartment   Sri Vaishnavi Avenue near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kundrathur Main Rd, NEAR G.1034 Kovur Cooperative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,390 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanalakshmi Homes For Sale In Kovur

dhanalakshmi homes  Thandalam near Bank of Baroda (E Dena)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,465 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Appurva For Sale In Kovur

Deccan Appurva  Deccan Apurva, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.38 Lacs
₹4,448 per sq.ft.
29,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Magnus For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Magnus  Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

standalone building, Moondram Kattalai SH113 near Prathap Palace - Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kovur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kovur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kovur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kovur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kovur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kovur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kovur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kovur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!