nbrank,desc

58 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tharapakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tharapakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale near Tharapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.62 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
43,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Elysium For Sale near Tharapakkam1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ganesh Cinemas RGB LASERVELCO CINEMASHotel A2BKochar Arjun Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiance Eternity For Sale  In Tharapakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Standalone Building, Kundrathur Main Rd near Elakiya Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hkb Pearl Flats For Sale In Hkb Pearl Flats

Balaji nagar 1st street Gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Flat In Padma - Vruksha, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Near ARJUN GARDEN anbudan amma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.71 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
35,941/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Millennium For Sale In Opp. The Psbb Millennium School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602101

DAC Millennium  Near The PSBB Millennium School, Bhoomadevi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.98 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
38,389/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Chandra Towers Ii For Sale In Tharapakkam

Chandra towers II  3rd Street, Purushottam Nagar near II, periyapanichery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Dishina Apartment For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona Apartment, 14, Bharathi Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Royal Villa For Sale In Porur

Manju Royal Villa  Manju Foundations - Royal Villa and Metro, A8, Gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

GT Elements Sattva  Behind Grace Supermarket ,Gerugambakkam,Kundrathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Eden Park For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Navins Eden Park  Gerugambakkam, Periyapanicheri, Alandur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600122, India Lat, Lon: 13.017220, 80.139300
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,046 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanushan Shelters For Sale In Gerugambakkam

DHANUSHAN SHELTERS  Bhoomadevi Nagar, near Kalpana Eye Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Avenue Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

hari avenue apartment  Sammandam Nagar Main Rd near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  VGN Krona 26, Gerugambakkam Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Perumal & Team Apartments For Sale In Kovur

Swaroopi Sai Baba, 9/201, Kovur, Kovur Colony, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Nest Apartments For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Venus Nest Apartments  Balakrishnan Nagar, Bhoomadevi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Gayatri For Sale In Kolapakkam

Isha Gayatri  opposite kolapakam government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,758 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Homes,kolapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

priyanka homes,kolapakkam  chozhan nagar kolappakam near cvc chruch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona Flats For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona Flats  Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shine Shelter For Sale In Kolapakkam

Shine Shelter  Gerugambakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.34 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
27,708/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Homes For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Marvel Homes  192/1B & 193/1B, Periyapanicherry Rd, 600128, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment, Kolapakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Tulsi Ramachandra Apartment, Kolapakkam  No.83, Ramachandra Nagar Main Road, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Casagrand elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Taniya Flats For Sale In Gerugambakkam

R.K.B Nagar,near Gerugambakkam Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ananya Apartments For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Ananya Apartments  BT Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tharapakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tharapakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tharapakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tharapakkam.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tharapakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tharapakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tharapakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tharapakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!