nbrank,desc

51 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mangadu , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mangadu , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale In Mangadu

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cybercity Rainbow Heights For Sale  In Mangadu1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Flats For Sale In Mangadu

Sri Lakshmi Ave Velleeswarar Kovil backside mangadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72.5 Lacs
₹6,776 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Flats For Sale  In Mangadu1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pvk Pride Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Pvk Pride Apartment  Padmavathi Nagar, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vigneshwara Homes For Sale In Mangadu,

Sri Vigneshwara Homes  Srinivasa Nagar, near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Kundrathur Main Road, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments, Mangadu For Sale In Police Station, 71, 4th St, Near Mangadu, Padmavathi Nagar, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

BRINDAVAN APARTMENTS, MANGADU  Kamatchiamman Nagar Extension Road, Padmavathi Nagar, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft

Cybercity Rainbow Heights  Opposite to Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu ,MGR Nagar, Mangadu ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASAnjappar Chettinad A C RestaurantStepsstone Vatsa

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale near Mangadu

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.83 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
38,876/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Astra Sieera For Sale In Mgr Nagar

near ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Adam Nest For Sale In Mangadu

Adam nest  Srinivasa Nagar, near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Cybercity Divine City For Sale In Mangadu

Mangadu Main Rd, opp. Kamakshi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows  NO 49, A.R.Nagar St Padmavathi Nagar, CTA Garden, Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Altis Ashraya For Sale In Mangadu

Altis Ashraya  Mangadu ,Near Velammal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sashika Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Shriram City Rd, near Altis Ashraya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,501 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Ms Builder For Sale In Poonamallee

Kamatchiamman Nagar near T-14 Mangadu Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

apartment  Padmavathi Nagar,,T-14 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Priya Enclave For Sale In Mangadu

Priya Enclave  Sriperumbudur Rd Srinivasa Nagar,Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Claret Foundation For Sale In Kattupakkam

mangadu rd near magarishi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

shree apartment  Melma Nagar Near Karuniyam Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,956 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Rajmanor Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Senthamizh Nagar Near Sri Kamakshi Amman Temple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ambal Enclave For Sale In Mangadu

Ambal Enclave  balaji avenue , near Sri vaikunda perumal templeTemple mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram 122 West For Sale In Mangadu

Shriram 122 West  Near Velammal Vidyalaya School, Sri Pandian Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,968 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SB CINEMASStepsstone Vatsa

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows  49, A.R.Nagar St, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mangadu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mangadu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mangadu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mangadu.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mangadu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mangadu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mangadu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mangadu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!