nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jeevan Prakash Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Jeevan Prakash Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Luxor For Sale In Kattupakkam

Jamals Luxor  Jamals Luxor 4/262 Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Kandasamy Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jamals Luxor For Sale  In  Kattupakkam
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Parijatham Apartment For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parijatham Apartment For Sale  In  Senneer Kuppam1/9
South

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai, 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mithra Flats For Sale In 24xc+m3w, Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Mithra Flats  Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mithra Flats For Sale  In 24xc+m3w, Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene

Sobha Serene  Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale  In Sobha Serene
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Alaka Palazzo  Block-A, Shreevelu Alaka Palazzo, Poonamallee High Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  Sterling Bhandari Appartment C Block 4th floor Flat no C41, 5/412 Poonamallee high road, Abirami Nagar, Goparasanallur Chennai 600056.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  No 101/1B, VILLAGE,POONAMALLEE TALUK, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chozha Thiru Mangai, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Road, Kumananchavadi, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai For Sale In Poonamallee

kattupakam ponammale near ponnamale dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.75 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
46,852/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Swagatham Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

Swagatham flats   Mount Poonamallee Rd, near Sana Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Enterprises For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mahalakshmi Nagar , near , D-Mart - Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Rk Homes Sv Nagar Senneerkuppam Poonamallee Chennai 56 For Sale In Poonamallee

Mount Poonamallee Rd near D-Mart - Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai Apartments For Sale In Kumananchavadi

poonamalle high road ,near Sri Soundhari Saiva Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Kamal For Sale In Kumananchavadi

near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shubam Lara For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mount Poonamallee Rd,near Dmart Kattupakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.25 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
49,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

100m from D Mart and Kumananchavadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattupakkam

Adhi Sakthi Nagar, KGT Nagar, near to Kidzee Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.03 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
38,988/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ganges For Sale In Poonamallee

Sterling Ganges  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Apartments For Sale In Kattupakkam

Varsha apartments  No 25, Varsha Apartments, 6th St, MAC Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.31 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In White Petals Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

24VG+X68 MAC Nagar, Jayalakshmi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In White Petals Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

White Petals Apartment  D Block White Petals Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,944/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Salims Golden Park For Sale In Salim's Golden Park, Plot No 10, Sree Hari Nagar Iyyappanthangal, Near Moogambigai Nagar Park, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Salims Golden Park  near moogambikai park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Jeevan prakash nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jeevan prakash nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Jeevan prakash nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jeevan prakash nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jeevan prakash nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jeevan prakash nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Jeevan prakash nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jeevan prakash nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!