nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Jeevan Prakash Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Mithra Flats For Sale In 24xc+m3w, Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
Mithra Flats Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee
Sobha Serene, Poonamallee VGN AVENUE NARMATHA ENCLAVE
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chozha Thiru Mangai, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee
Poonamallee High Road, Kumananchavadi, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai For Sale In Poonamallee
kattupakam ponammale near ponnamale dmart
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee
Radiance Royale  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹52.09 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
₹29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rk Homes Sv Nagar Senneerkuppam Poonamallee Chennai 56 For Sale In Poonamallee
Mount Poonamallee Rd near D-Mart - Kattupakkam
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In White Petals Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam
White Petals Apartment D Block White Petals Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹57.48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,944/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Salims Golden Park For Sale In Salim's Golden Park, Plot No 10, Sree Hari Nagar Iyyappanthangal, Near Moogambigai Nagar Park, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
Salims Golden Park near moogambikai park
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sendil Vinayagar Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam
sendil vinayagar apartment Jayalakshmi Nagar near Sri Lakshmi Prasanna Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abhiram Av Swarnamukhi For Sale In Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Abhiram AV Swarnamukhi Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹57.3 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vettris Mayoora For Sale In Kattupakkam
Vettris mayoora  Indra Nagar 2nd Street
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Medows ,kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam
sendhur murugan temple
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Adtiya Developers For Sale In Kattupakkam
900m from kattupakkam metro
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Palladium Grande, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam
Palladium Grande, Kattupakkam Near Muneeswarar Temple
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,008 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Masura Manner For Sale In Kattupakkam
Mahalakshmi Nagar near D-Mart
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Orchid For Sale In Kattupakkam
Sornapuri
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Salims Honey Castle For Sale In 600077, Ramadoss Nagar, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
salims honey castle Near near The Colosseum Sports / Balaji Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venster La Grande For Sale In Kattupakkam
Venster La Grande Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹52.01 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Apartment For Sale In Iyyapanthangal
Orchid Apartment plot no 156 2nd Cross Street
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Berry Bunch Apartment For Sale In Berry Bunch Apartment
Opposite to Srimat Montessorti Play schl
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Grand For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
Aparna Grand Pillayar Koil Street
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Amaryllis Apartment For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
Amaryllis apartment Amaryllis Apartments
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,576 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Garden For Sale In Iyyappanthangal
Aishwarya garden Janakiraman nagar near bus stop
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Siragiri Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee
ganapathy nagar, near Sri Maha Supermarket
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale In Mangadu
Stepsstone Vatsa Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Selva Nagendra Flats For Sale In Velappanchavadi
Poonamallee High Rd, near Sri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam, Velappanchavadi
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jeevan prakash nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Jeevan prakash nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jeevan prakash nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jeevan prakash nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jeevan prakash nagar?
Properties available in Jeevan prakash nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jeevan prakash nagar?
To determine property prices in Jeevan prakash nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.