nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jeevan Prakash Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jeevan Prakash Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamals Luxor For Sale In Kattupakkam

Jamals Luxor  Jamals Luxor 4/262 Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Kandasamy Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jamals Luxor For Sale  In  Kattupakkam
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parijatham Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parijatham Apartment For Sale  In  Senneer Kuppam1/9
South

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai, 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee

Sobha Serene  VGN Narmadha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mithra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In 24xc+m3w, Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Mithra Flats  Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mithra Flats For Sale  In 24xc+m3w, Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene

Sobha Serene  Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Villa In Sobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Sobha Serene 3439+38J Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar Senneerkuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Sobha Serene, Poonamallee  VGN AVENUE NARMATHA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,148 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Alaka Palazzo  Block-A, Shreevelu Alaka Palazzo, Poonamallee High Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  Sterling Bhandari Appartment C Block 4th floor Flat no C41, 5/412 Poonamallee high road, Abirami Nagar, Goparasanallur Chennai 600056.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  5/412, Poonamallee High Rd Abirami Nagar, Goparasanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  No 101/1B, VILLAGE,POONAMALLEE TALUK, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Kumananchavadi NEAR NEXA (Vishnu Cars, Chennai, Kattupakkam)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chozha Thiru Mangai, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Road, Kumananchavadi, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thirumangai For Sale In Poonamallee

kattupakam ponammale near ponnamale dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swagatham Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

Swagatham flats   Mount Poonamallee Rd, near Sana Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Nagalakshmi Nagar near sana model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Independent House, Shathinikethan Anandam Nagar near Sana Model School Kattupakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rk Homes Sv Nagar Senneerkuppam Poonamallee Chennai 56 For Sale In Poonamallee

Mount Poonamallee Rd near D-Mart - Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thirumangai Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kumananchavadi

poonamalle high road ,near Sri Soundhari Saiva Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubam Lara For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mount Poonamallee Rd,near Dmart Kattupakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

100m from D Mart and Kumananchavadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, NEAR Panchayat union middle school senneer kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palladium Grande V For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Cls Serene Villas For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jeevan prakash nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Jeevan prakash nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jeevan prakash nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jeevan prakash nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jeevan prakash nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.