nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Periyar Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Periyar Nagar Chennai for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene
Sobha Serene Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee
Sobha Serene, Poonamallee VGN AVENUE NARMATHA ENCLAVE
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam
Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹11,148 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Sobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam
Sobha Serene 3439+38J Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar Senneerkuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee
Senneer Kuppam, MGR Nagar, Poonamallee
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhana Ready to Move Flats Kumunachavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi
opposite to aravind eye hospital
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee
Independent House, church st , Senneerkuppam , poonamallee
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee
Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamals Sana Homes For Sale In Poonamallee
Jamals Sana Homes Poonamallee High Road, Karayanchavadi, Chennai-600056, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumanachavadi
Independent House, Kumanachavadi
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Poonamallee
Indrani Nagar near Women's Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee
Sri Vari Flats queen victoria road near Poonamalle Blind School
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumananchavadi
Independent House, RKV nagar near Jawaharlal Nehru Vidhyalaya Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Builder For Sale In Poonamalle
Ambal City Near Poonamalle Blind School
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk For Sale In Kallarai Stop
ssvk Ramachandra Nagar, near Sri Ramachandra Medical Center,Kancheepuram
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee
Independent House, No.5 Bharathiyar street near Poonamalle Blind School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee
queen victoria rd , poonamallee
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Ready to Move Flat Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
srinath Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Realtiez Victoria Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Realtiez Victoria Ready to Move Flat
Poonamallee
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Realtiez Victoria For Sale In Poonamalli
Queen Victoria road NEAR Realtiez Victoria apartment
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maligai Avenue For Sale In Poonamallee
maligai avenue Queen Victoria Road near Victoria Memorial Blind School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam
AP Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyway Homes For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Skyway Homes Near Railway Station
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eskay Homes For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai
Eskay Homes Eskay Homes James 5th St, Muthukumaran Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee
Independent House, James St near The Nestling store
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Periyar nagar?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Periyar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Periyar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Periyar nagar?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Periyar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.