nbrank,desc

110 - Flats for Sale in Poonamallee Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Poonamallee Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee

queen victoria rd , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil  For Sale  In Poonamallee1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

S P avenue cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Homes For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Vedhai For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamalee BY Pass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.15 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
31,606/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,289 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvk Shades Colony For Sale In Poonamallee

SSVK SHADES COLONY  SACRED HEART COLLEGE (1km)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

RISHS International School (400m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Le Palais For Sale near Poonamallee

Lifestyle Le Palais  Near KFC, Gerugambakkam, Moulivakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.83 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
51,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Ak Suresh Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

1st lane Maran Nagar near Aided Elementary school Poonamalee Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale near Poonamallee

Casagrand Massimo  Near Parimalam Cinemas, Kundrathur, Thandlam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Massimo For Sale near Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vme Lakeside Apartment For Sale In Chembarambakkam

VME Lakeside Apartment   Chennai- Banglore Road, 183, Village, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mugesh Keerthi Garden For Sale In Poonamallee

Mugesh Keerthi Garden  Sundar Nagar Street - Sundar school (1km)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,485 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Rakshith Twin Villa For Sale In 123, Vasantapuri Layout, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

behind Arabhindho school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Rakshith Twin Villa For Sale In Poonamallee

Mangadu Rd near Sri Arabhindho Matric Hr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Rsg Kamatchi Appartment For Sale In Mangadu Post Office

Padma subramaniam bala bhavan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Ssvk Shades Phase 2 For Sale In Poonamallee

Optima SSVK Shades Phase 2  Optima SSVK Shades Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
79.43 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
45,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ecpl For Sale In Poonamallee

3rd Cross Street opp to daniel matric school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Pgp Nagar For Sale In Poonamallee

NEAR JOY BELL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Vrx Fete Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Vijay raja Vrx Fete Apartment   Poonamallee bypass road behind Rajalakshmi Mahindra automobile Poonamallee, Chennai 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Poonamallee without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Poonamallee, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Poonamallee?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Poonamallee.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Poonamallee?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Poonamallee is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Poonamallee?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Poonamallee. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!