nbrank,desc

333 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vasanthapuram Main Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Steps Stone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Steps Stone Vatsa  Kattupakkam , Tamil Nadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.91 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
49,238/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Steps Stone Vatsa For Sale  In  Kattupakkam1/12
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam  Opposite to Maharishi Vidyalaya School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skr Sun Bright Garden, Kattupakkam For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/7
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

StepsStone Vatsa Amaze  Opposite to Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Amaze For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In M M Gokulam Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,248 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Skr Sun Bright Garden For Sale In Kattupakkam

Skr Sun Bright Garden  Pavendar Nagar, Sendurpuram Extension, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹8,830 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 4  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.01 Lacs
₹6,668 per sq.ft.
44,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Step Stone Builders For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Step stone builders  Pavendar Nagar, near Maharshi Vidhya Mandir Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Glaret Casa For Sale In Mangadu

Vasanthapuram Main Road, Near Maharishi Vidya mandir School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Claret Foundation For Sale In Kattupakkam

mangadu rd near magarishi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Little Flower For Sale In Mangadu

Vasanthapuram Main Rd,near Maharishi Vidya Mandir - Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kripa Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

Pavendar Park, Pavendar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Stepsstone Vatsa  Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Vatsa For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Vatsa  Stepsstone Vatsa Phase 3 Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vgr Keshavraj For Sale In Kattupakkam

VGR Keshavraj  Lakshmi nagar / Kattupakkam / Opposite to stepstone vatsa phase 3 apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartments %28hypertech Builders%29 For Sale In Kattupakkam

Vasanthapuram, Maruthi Enclave, 35, 2nd Cross St, Indira Nagar, Sornapuri Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Gajalakshmi Flat Kattupakkam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Srinagar kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,457 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Jkb Majestic For Sale In 105a, 2nd Ave St, Chendurpuram, Sendur Puram Extension, Extn-1, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/8

JKB Majestic  2nd Avenue Street , Chendurpuram Extn 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Constructions, Virugambakkam For Sale In Taluk Office, Periyamedu, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,690 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Apartments For Sale In Mangadu

sadhana apartments  Vasanthapuram Main Road, Near Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Methra Sowbhagyam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Methra Sowbhagyam  24MF+M24, Indira Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

santosh flats   chendurpuram extension 1 NEAR Akaanksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Stepsstone vatsa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stepsstone vatsa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Stepsstone vatsa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stepsstone vatsa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Stepsstone vatsa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stepsstone vatsa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Stepsstone vatsa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stepsstone vatsa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!