nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Ekavalli Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Ekavalli Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Eskay Homes For Sale In Poonamallee
Eskay Homes 11th Cross Street
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Golden Opulence
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/7Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence , Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence , Poonamallee Golden Opulence, Poonamallee - Bangalore ByPass Road, Poonamallee
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jayam Apartment For Sale In Ramapuram
Jayam apartment Jayam apartment
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence, Poonamallee Oppoister to Johnson lift
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Bypass road,Seneerkuppam
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Thirumal Nagar
Golden Opulence Thirumal Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,442 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence keelma nagar, thirumal nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Golden Opulence
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Golden Opulence
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Golden Opulence, Poonamallee High Rd, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,974 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Poonamallee, Chennai, TamilNadu-600056, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Golden opulence, Poonamallee bypass road
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals
Golden Opulence near savita dental college
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence golden oppulance
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Golden Opulence, Poonamallee Golden opulence
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Near ashok leyland.com, Seneerkuppam, Poonamallee, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹96.67 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹55,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence Golden Opulence, Poonamallee High Road, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, IN
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai
Golden Opulence Golden Opulence Flats, Poonamallee High Rd, Poonamallee, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Eskay Homes, Shesha Nagar For Sale In Poonamallee
ESKAY HOMES, SHESHA NAGAR Sheesha Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee
Golden Opulence 404/3, Golden Opulence Apartments, Poonamallee High Rd, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi
Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi SH 206 near Regional Transport Office
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sameera Apartment For Sale In Mangadu
Sameera Apartment Sri Meenakshi Mahal, Vimal Street, Sri Chakra Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹9,932 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Ekavalli nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ekavalli nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Ekavalli nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ekavalli nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ekavalli nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ekavalli nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ekavalli nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ekavalli nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!