nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Abirami Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Abirami Nagar Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Sobha Serene, Poonamallee  VGN AVENUE NARMATHA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale  In Poonamallee1/9
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene

Sobha Serene  Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale  In Sobha Serene

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee

Senneer Kuppam, MGR Nagar, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,148 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Villa In Sobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Sobha Serene 3439+38J Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar Senneerkuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, NEAR Panchayat union middle school senneer kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale  In Poonamallee1/2
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Standalone Building, Poonamallee Bypass Rd, near Velammal Vidyalaya - Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Sobha Serene  VGN Narmadha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Independent House, Abirami Nagar Near Sri MURUGAN BIRYANI CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parijatham Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai, 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmalaya Sindhu Nagar For Sale In Padmalaya Ready to Move Flat

Sindhu Nagar, Sennerkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Near Saveetha Dental College And Narayana e-Techno School,Poonamalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.47 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,565 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, senneerkuppam near savitha dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mevalurkuppam

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd,Saveetha Institute of Medical , Dental & Technical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamals Luxor For Sale In Kattupakkam

Jamals Luxor  Jamals Luxor 4/262 Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Kandasamy Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Independent House, arinar anna rd Near Pupil Saveetha Eco school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Independent House, Arignar Anna Rd near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,900 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Annammal Road Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats, Thiruverkadu Lake For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments, Thiruverkadu lake  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Muktha - Triveni - Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muktha - Triveni - Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai  Phase 4 Rd, Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Numbal, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karuya Royal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Abdulkalam Nagar, near IMAYAM LED SCREEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Primrose Ready to Move Flat, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Tiruverkadu Road

Marina Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vigneshwara Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vigneshwara Flats  Poonamallee High Rd, Cooperative nagar ,, near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd, Cooperative nagar ,, near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Velappanchavadi

Independent House, Poonamalle High Road, Behind ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reacher Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee road near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Poonamallee -Avadi Rd near Hotel SS pandian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Abirami nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Abirami nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Abirami nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Abirami nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Abirami nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.