nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kantaroopan Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kantaroopan Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Ananya apartment  Bharathidasan Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ananya Apartment For Sale  In Poonamallee1/14
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai

Golden Opulence  Golden Opulence Flats, Poonamallee High Rd, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale  In Poonamallee, Chennai
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Opulence, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence, Poonamallee  Oppoister to Johnson lift
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Golden Opulence, Poonamallee For Sale  In Poonamallee1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale In Thirumal Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,442 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  keelma nagar, thirumal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Golden Opulence   Poonamallee, Chennai, TamilNadu-600056, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,275 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence  Bypass road,Seneerkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Golden Opulence  Golden Opulence, Poonamallee High Rd, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,974 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Golden Opulence  Golden opulence, Poonamallee bypass road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,224 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft

Golden Opulence  Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale In Saveetha Dental College And Hospitals

Golden Opulence  near savita dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Golden Opulence   Near ashok leyland.com, Seneerkuppam, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.67 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
55,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Golden Opulence  Golden Opulence, Poonamallee High Road, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Golden Opulence , Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Golden Opulence , Poonamallee  Golden Opulence, Poonamallee - Bangalore ByPass Road, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,932 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ramapuram

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ecpl Plots For Sale In Poonamallee

Kandaswamy Nagar near Daniel Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Shakti Nagar Keelma Nagar near The Rajavva Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Golden Opulence  404/3, Golden Opulence Apartments, Poonamallee High Rd, Thirumal Nagar, Keelma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,772 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eskay Homes, Shesha Nagar For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Sai Garden For Sale In Sriperumbudur

Sai Garden  Sivanthangal near District Munsif Cum Judicial Magistrate Court, Sriperumbudur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sri Om NagarHotel Pandian

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Keelma Nagar

Standalone Building, plot no 12 yegavalli nagar Rajavva Kidz Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,240 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kantaroopan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Kantaroopan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kantaroopan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kantaroopan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kantaroopan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.