nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in DRR Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in DRR Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kattupakkam

Standalone Building, Kamakshi Amman St, Sri Ambal Nagar, DRR Nagar, Kumananchavadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale  In Poonamallee
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumanachavadi

Independent House, Kumanachavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhana Ready to Move Flats Kumunachavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

opposite to aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, church st , Senneerkuppam , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Poonamallee

Indrani Nagar near Women's Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamals Sana Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Jamals Sana Homes  Poonamallee High Road, Karayanchavadi, Chennai-600056, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Independent House, RKV nagar near Jawaharlal Nehru Vidhyalaya Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Ready to Move Flat Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thirumangai Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kumananchavadi

poonamalle high road ,near Sri Soundhari Saiva Unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chozha Thiru Mangai, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Road, Kumananchavadi, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Indrani Nagar Main Rd near O.S.Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pvk Akshaya Habitat For Sale In Mangadu

Srichakra Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee

queen victoria rd , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vgv Nagar Main Road

Independent House, No : 556 B, Bharathi garden main road, vgv nagar, chennai - 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Sri Vari Flats  queen victoria road near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangadu meenakshi nagar near Shriram Divine City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam

AP  Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Builder For Sale In Poonamalle

Ambal City Near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, No.5 Bharathiyar street near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk For Sale In Kallarai Stop

ssvk  Ramachandra Nagar, near Sri Ramachandra Medical Center,Kancheepuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malar Homes Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Kumananchavadi near The National IT International Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar

apartment  Perumal Koil Street , near The National IT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chakramangala Nagar, Poonamallee For Sale In 24v4+7cm, Thiruvalluvar City I Rd, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Near Thangam Stores or Putthu kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maligai Avenue For Sale In Poonamallee

maligai avenue   Queen Victoria Road near Victoria Memorial Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Realtiez Victoria For Sale In Poonamalli

Queen Victoria road NEAR Realtiez Victoria apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Drr nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Drr nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Drr nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Drr nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Drr nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.