nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ms Viswanathan Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ms Viswanathan Nagar Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kannammal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamale

kandaswamy st near SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kannammal Apartment For Sale  In Poonamale1/13
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ananya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Ananya apartment  School Rd near SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ananya Apartment For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, Kandaswamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Sri Vari Flats  queen victoria road near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Builder For Sale In Poonamalle

Ambal City Near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ssvk For Sale In Kallarai Stop

ssvk  Ramachandra Nagar, near Sri Ramachandra Medical Center,Kancheepuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, No.5 Bharathiyar street near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jamals Sana Homes For Sale In Poonamallee

Jamals Sana Homes  Poonamallee High Road, Karayanchavadi, Chennai-600056, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Realtiez Victoria Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Realtiez Victoria Ready to Move Flat

Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Realtiez Victoria For Sale In Poonamalli

Queen Victoria road NEAR Realtiez Victoria apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, church st , Senneerkuppam , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maligai Avenue For Sale In Poonamallee

maligai avenue   Queen Victoria Road near Victoria Memorial Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee

queen victoria rd , poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyway Homes For Sale In Annanur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Skyway Homes  Near Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eskay Homes For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai

Eskay Homes  Eskay Homes James 5th St, Muthukumaran Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, James St near The Nestling store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Thenmozhi For Sale In Karayanchavadi Electricity Board

Behind Karayanchavadi EB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ak Suresh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Poonamallee

1st lane Maran Nagar near Aided Elementary school Poonamalee Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seeralam Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Seeralam Apartments  Avadi Main Rd, Periyar Nagar,near Murugan Kalyana Mandapam and Meat and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Samta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Ms Samta Flats  Sri Ambal Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pgp Nagar For Sale In Poonamallee

NEAR JOY BELL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chakramangala Nagar, Poonamallee For Sale In 24v4+7cm, Thiruvalluvar City I Rd, Vignesh Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Near Thangam Stores or Putthu kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Optima Ssvk Shades For Sale In Poonamallee

vignesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Optima Ssvk Shades Phase 2 For Sale In Poonamallee

Optima SSVK Shades Phase 2  Optima SSVK Shades Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ms viswanathan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Ms viswanathan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ms viswanathan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ms viswanathan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ms viswanathan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.