nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Ms Viswanathan Nagar , Chennai - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, Kandaswamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

4+ BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, No.5 Bharathiyar street near Poonamalle Blind School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, James St near The Nestling store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumanachavadi

Independent House, Kumanachavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Independent House, RKV nagar near Jawaharlal Nehru Vidhyalaya Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Indrani Nagar Main Rd near O.S.Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Sudar Nagar near Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Vgv Nagar Main Road

Independent House, No : 556 B, Bharathi garden main road, vgv nagar, chennai - 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Mangadu meenakshi nagar near Shriram Divine City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Raghunathapuram near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Veerabathran street, Ganapathipuram near Sudharshana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, St. Ann Matriculation School, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Rishs International School

Independent House, sri ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kundrathur Main Road, near RISHS International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

1 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, 8th Ave 8th cross street Near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, parivakkam monocity layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47.9 Lacs
₹5,382 per sq.ft.
27,453/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, poonanmallee padmavathy street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In 7, Raja Agraharam St, Mg Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

Independent House, raja agraharem 2nd cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Syed Sadiq Nagar

Independent House, Near International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, kollumanivakam, near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Bathamavathy nagar lakshimipuram road Near Sri Ramachandra Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Nila Home, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Independent House, 32, Mangadu Rd, Lakshmipuram, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kundrathur Mian Rd, near Malliga Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, SP Avenue, Near Bharath Madeena Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserMedPlus Iyyappanthangal Oil Mill Road

1 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Mangadu Rd, near Sri Arabhindho Matric Hr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Ms viswanathan nagar?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Ms viswanathan nagar are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Ms viswanathan nagar, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Ms viswanathan nagar, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Ms viswanathan nagar will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Ms viswanathan nagar?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Ms viswanathan nagar. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Ms viswanathan nagar?