nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Abirami Nagar Chennai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee

Senneer Kuppam, MGR Nagar, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale  In Poonamallee1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, NEAR Panchayat union middle school senneer kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale  In Poonamallee1/2
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Sobha Serene  VGN Narmadha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parijatham Affordable Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai, 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Padmalaya Sindhu Nagar For Sale In Padmalaya Affordable Flat

Sindhu Nagar, Sennerkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Karuya Royal Affordable Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Abdulkalam Nagar, near IMAYAM LED SCREEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Selvam Affordable Flats, Venkatapuram For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Temple Town, For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town,  Kasthuri Garden Sivan Koil, Main Rd, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gopi Paradise Affordable Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Sri Devi Karumariamman Nagar main Rd, Sri Devi Karumari Amman Nager, Thiruverkadu Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhujay's Banyan For Sale In Thiruverkadu

MGR Nagar Main Rd Sakthi Vinayagar Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Near Thiruverkadu Devi Karumariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Thiruverkadu For Sale In Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Park For Sale In Thiruverkadu

green park  MGR Nagar, near Sri Maha Sakthi Kaliamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivalaya Affordable Flat Thiruvedkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Shivalaya Apartment thiruvedkadu  near shian temple 6th street eshwaranagr thiruvedkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Ews For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn EWS  VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar, Near Vgn Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sunshine For Sale In Avadi

Viraraghavapuram Near Kaduvetti Check Dam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhujay Rose For Sale In 1044, Balaji Govinda Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

45A, 2nd cross st, Natesan nagar, Thiruverkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nataraj Affordable Flat For Sale In Avadi

Kamaraj Nagar near Avadi Brethren Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Imperia Phase 1 Ews For Sale In 17, Vgn Mahalakshmi Nagar, Vadanoombal, Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

vgn imperia phase 1 ews  4th Main Road VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,307 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Imperia Phase I For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,785 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vgn Divine For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Divine   MOPPOSITE TO Sipcot Industrial Park, Irrungattukottai, Sriperumpudur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ChettipeduSaveetha Medical College Hospital

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Abirami nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Abirami nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Abirami nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Abirami nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Abirami nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Abirami nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Abirami nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.