nbrank,desc

0 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Munikrishna Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden Opulence For Sale  In Poonamallee1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi  SH 206 near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Lifespaces - Happinest Avadi For Sale  In Avadi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Eskay Homes, Shesha Nagar For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Seeralam Affordable Flats For Sale In Periyar Nagar

Seeralam Apartments  Avadi Main Rd, Periyar Nagar,near Murugan Kalyana Mandapam and Meat and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kaveri Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, NEAR Panchayat union middle school senneer kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Padmalaya Sindhu Nagar For Sale In Padmalaya Affordable Flat

Sindhu Nagar, Sennerkuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,373 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Karuya Royal Affordable Flat For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Abdulkalam Nagar, near IMAYAM LED SCREEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Munikrishna nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Munikrishna nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Munikrishna nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Munikrishna nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Munikrishna nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Munikrishna nagar?