nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Periyar Nagar, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Periyar Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale  In Korattur1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Vinayaga Castle For Sale  In Korattur1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Flats For Sale In Korattur

Keerthi Flats  7, Street Number 1, Venkatraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Flats For Sale  In Korattur1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Vinayaga apartment  Gangai Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambatturvanathinvil church back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vinoth Vanity For Sale In Villivakkam

Vinoth Vanity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ba Foundation_ Kasi Flats For Sale In Korattur

Thirumullaivoyal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Venkatraman Nagar, Near Nagavalli Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Brs Cauvery Apartment For Sale In Korattur

1E, Duraisamy Reddy 2nd St,BRS Cauvery apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,343 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Sarathi Malola For Sale In Korattur

Sarathi Malola  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, karakku main road, near Rudrappasamy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Srirams Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

10th Main Road , Srirams Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Indra For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.45 Lacs
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
44,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Korattur

Independent House, Periyar Nagar near Gokula Krishnar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.31 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
41,444/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeswari Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

3rd chandrasekarapuram,s 2 raja, Rajeswari Apartments Chandrasekhar Nagar, Ambattur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Adwitiya For Sale In Ambattur

KSR nagar, Ambattur, Chennai Near dinlop factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Adwitiya -jain Housing, Adwitiya -jain Housing For Sale In Adwitiya -jain Housing

Adwitiya -Jain Housing, Adwitiya -Jain Housing  Jeevarathinam Street, Nearby Sam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,089 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vasanth Apartments For Sale In Mogappair

Vasanth Apartments  CMDA Road near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Rajus Muniram, Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Rajus Muniram, Korattur  Near ABS GLOBAL SMART SCHOOL & VARADHA RAJA PERMAUL KOVIL Palla Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,933 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mogappair

Mogappair west depot ,bharathi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburLandmark Fitness StudioApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In 31-311, 2nd Block Mogapper W St, Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India

Independent House, mogappair west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anandam Property For Sale In Mogappair West Bsnl Office

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Periyar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Periyar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Periyar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Periyar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Periyar nagar?

Properties available in Periyar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Periyar nagar?

To determine property prices in Periyar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.