nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Villivakkam, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Villivakkam

2 BHK Apartment In S.s Supreme Flats Block A For Sale In Villivakkam

S.S Supreme Flats Block A  Red Hills Rd,,SS Supreme Flats,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S.s Supreme Flats Block A For Sale  In Villivakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Baliamman Kovil street back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Villivakkam1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Sai For Sale In Villivakkam

gst rd near dr super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Goverment Girls' Higher secondary School,sidco nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In No 34 F2 2nd Main Road South Jaganathan Nagar Villivakkam For Sale In South Jagannatha Nagar

2nd main road, government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Sidco Nagar,near Shri Krishnaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anandam Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

Anandam Flats  near Anandam Flats Main Rd, Sidco Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

standalone building, 59th STREET Sidco Nagar, Near Shri Krishnaswamy Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,371 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Lakshmi Apartment  Thathankuppam, Near Indian Oil Petrol Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Standalone Building, 93/9, 4th Main Rd, Sidco Nagar,near Villivakkam Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Eci Hope Cathedral, Rajaji Nagar, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, 31street, Sidco Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Eci Hope Cathedral, Rajaji Nagar, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, mettu street near AGS Cinemas Villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Villivakkam1/15

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Villivakkam

Sidco Nagar near Goverment Girls' Higher secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aristo Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

Aristo Flats  MTH road near new avadi rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK House For Sale In Embar Naidu 1st St

Independent House, enbaar naidu 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK For Sale In Kolathur

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar, Near RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, Chennai Bhattai Rd North Thirumalai Nagar, near Sri Ponmariamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, madras bhattai road near V.m.pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹9,733 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Padmalakshmi Flats For Sale In Villivakkam

Ponnan kinaru St Near kaveri hosptial villivakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Kolathur Main Rd, Thirumuruga Nagar, Srinivasa Nagar, Villivakkam,near Kanniyamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kolathur Main Rd near to Don Bosco School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yogalakshmi Apartment Gkm Colony For Sale In Gkm Colony, Kolathur

34 th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,933 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aditi Aravi For Sale In Kolathur

Thillai Nagar near Sri Vinaythirakkum Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

Shiv Apartments  18th Main Road, Near SAI IAS Academy and Cake Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Skl Tulsi For Sale In Kolathur

Skl Tulsi  III Street, Poompuhar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Avenue Rajamars For Sale In Kolathur

5th street Kambar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gv Consturction For Sale In Kolathur

GV consturction  thaniachalam nagar near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Padi

Independent House, Park Rd near The Legend New Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Near Senthil Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Near Senthil Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Lobhamithra Apt For Sale In Kolathur

Ganga theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sharvas Apartment For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

KVR Sharvas Apartment  Near Padmashree CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Independent House, 100 Feet Rd near Temple school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Standalone building, Inner Ring Road Near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,161 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Indra For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Villivakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Villivakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Villivakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Villivakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Villivakkam?

Properties available in Villivakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Villivakkam?

To determine property prices in Villivakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.