nbrank,desc

268 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near State Highway 2 , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Dual Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Lakshmi Dual flats   Senthil nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Dual Flats  For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Paradise For Sale In Senthil Nagar

RK Syndicate Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Paradise For Sale  In Senthil Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kolathur

Ayyan Nagar near DRJ Hospital & Nitco Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Pb Castle Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Thirumalai Nagar , Near DRJ Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Shalom Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

near D R J Hospital, Senthil Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,915 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Avenue For Sale In Kolathur

6th cross street senthil nagar kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ajitha Construction For Sale In Kolathur

shanthi colony near jayanthi nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Bawa Paradise For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Bawa Paradise  Kanakan Chatram, Kolathur thanikachalam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Standalone building, Inner Ring Road Near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,161 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sharvas Apartment For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

KVR Sharvas Apartment  Near Padmashree CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

Brindavan Apartments  Ramakrishna Landmark Near Kakkan Bridge, Kakkan Nagar 2nd Main Rd, RamaKrishna Nagar, Adambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,050 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Akruti Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Akruti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Src Aakash Santhosh Nagar Korattur For Sale In Korattur

Water Canal Rd Near RPS Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Deena Arcade For Sale In Villivakkam

Baba Nagar near Arulmigu Sri Angala Parameswari Temple (Kolathur, SRB Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Sudha Flats Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Vivekananda Nagar near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Kolathur

Varasakthi Nagar near Near Padmashree School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Independent Floor For Sale In Teachers's Colony, Kolathur

teacher's colony bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹9,507 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

srivari apartment  Baba Nagar,near St. John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

standalone building, Baba Nagar, near St John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orange Foundation Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Orange foundation apartment  Ramani nagar near Hotel SRM Grands
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Flat In K.v.r Padmanabha Flat Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

vanashathi nagar Near Padmashree School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

Pavani North Star  Opposite To New Sri Balaji Bhavan, Thathan Kuppa ( Korratur ), Villivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani North Star For Sale In Villivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AGS CinemasNachiyar RestaurantMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSAlliance Orchid Springss

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

10/23 Harridass 2nd St Sai Appartments Kolathur, Chennai-99
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Senthil nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Senthil nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Senthil nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Senthil nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Senthil nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Senthil nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Senthil nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Senthil nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!