nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 60 Lakhs in Villivakkam, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 60 Lacs for Sale in Villivakkam

2 BHK Flat In Vilvam Towers , Villivakkam For Sale In Villivakkam

Madras Thiruvallur High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vilvam Towers , Villivakkam For Sale  In Villivakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

srivari apartment  Baba Nagar,near St. John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srivari Apartment For Sale  In Villivakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

sai flat  Subhash street, Near Villivakkam Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Apartments For Sale In Villivakkam

Subham Apartments  rajiv gandhi nagar near ags theatre villivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subham Apartments For Sale  In Villivakkam1/5

2 BHK Flat In Jayalakshmi Flats Welcome Colony Villivakkam For Sale In 1919, Thanthoni Amman Koil St, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India

welcome colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jayalakshmi Flats Welcome Colony Villivakkam For Sale  In 1919, Thanthoni Amman Koil St, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Enclave For Sale In Villivakkam

Arunachala Enclave  madfa st near Faith Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Rajaji Nagar For Sale In 40, 2nd St, Poompuhar Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600049, India

Rajaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,865 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Aishwarya apartment  Villivakkam Market,, Vegavathy St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Jayaswathy Constructions For Sale In Kolathur

Rajaji Nagar near Villivakkam Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Rvn Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Mannady Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Paamms Villa For Sale In Villivakkam

paamms villa   Near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam

Independent House, THIRUVEETHIAMMAN KOIL STREET NEAR LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

standalone building, Subramaniyam St, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Villivakkam

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Nadhamuni Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Abhirami Enclave For Sale In Kolathur

Abhirami Enclave  Kumaran Nagar, near V6 Kolathur Police Station.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poompuhar Nagar Welfare Association For Sale In Kolathur

Poompuhar Nagar Welfare Association  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deepika Homes For Sale In Kolathur

Deepika Homes  Kolathur Main Rd, haridas naidu street near Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Garden Apartment For Sale In Gkm Colony, Kolathur

Eden garden apartment  38th street near gurukalam school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Perambur

Standalone Building, GKM Colony Near Apostolic Christian Assembly
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Orchard For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan₹
₹58.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹33,614/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Udayam Colony Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

18th Main Rd Near Sachin Ka Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Sudharasan Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Mohamed Husain Nagar near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK House For Sale In Siva Sakthi Nagar

Independent House, F.O.R Ortho Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Capital Cedar For Sale In Kolathur

96, 3rd Street Masakkalipalayam, Periyar Nagar West, Kambar Nagar, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Foundation For Sale In Kolathur

SRP colony near Periyar Government Hospital, Periyar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,873 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ap Avanthika, Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

AP Avanthika, Kolathur  Samdariya Colony, 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Vivekananda Nagar Near Grace Super Market Puthagaram Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

vivenkanatha nagar near grace super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Kolathur For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Villivakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Villivakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Villivakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Villivakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Villivakkam?

Properties available in Villivakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Villivakkam?

To determine property prices in Villivakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.