nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale Below 80 Lakhs in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 80 Lacs for Sale in Ponniammanmedu

2 BHK Apartment In S S Akshara For Sale In No 49a, 44, Annai Indhira Nethaji St, Kanakan Chatram, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

S S Akshara  Kanakan Chatram,near Lakshmi Narasimha Peedambara Das Jeeva Samadhi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S  S Akshara For Sale  In No 49a, 44, Annai Indhira Nethaji St, Kanakan Chatram, Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Kumaran Nagar Main Rd near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kolathur
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Majestic Colony Rd near Masjid - E - Massarrath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Standalone Building, 1 St,NEA R Sri Sumatinath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In G V Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Thanikachalam Nagar Near Sri Renuka Parameshwari Fancy Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

Apartment  Red Hills Rd near Unlimited Fashion Store - Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Gurukrupa Apartment  Chandra Prabu Colony near Bindu Appalams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Skl Star Haven For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

krm school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krm 99 Delights For Sale In Kolathur

Krm 99 Delights  No.7, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Sastry Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, East Kamarajar Street near VS madigal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹9,634 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Independent House, Ayyappa Nagar, near Bala Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,488 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Standalone building, Devaki Nagar Main Rd Near Maniammai Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,244 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Francis Colony, Madhavaram

Independent House, Francis Colony 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Francis Colony, Madhavaram
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Flat In Skl Star Haven For Sale In Skl Star Haven

Block A, 149, Thanikachalam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skl Star Haven For Sale  In Skl Star Haven1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Thanikachalam Nagar For Sale In Ssc Platinum

Thanikachalam Nagar   Near KRM public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Umas Mittras For Sale In Kumaran Nagar Bus Depot

Thanikhachalam.nagar.g.block 2nd cross.street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Anirudh For Sale In Kolathur

Sri Durga Anirudh  near Hatsun Daily Kumaran Nagart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, balaji Nagar 9th cross street near Everwin Vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Sundaram Nagar near Everwin Vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kolathur

Standalone Building, anjugam nagar, neaer everwin school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Roja Flats Madavaram For Sale In Roja Nagar Ext Rd

Roja nagar 1st cross st
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Majestic Homes For Sale In Madhavaram

MM Majestic Homes  Mcetich Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South

2 BHK Flat In Amirtham Apartments For Sale In Kolathur

Velavan Nagar near Everwin school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Prabha Builders For Sale In Madhavaram

4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Purasalwalkam, Purasaiwakkam Apartment For Sale In Otteri

Baashyam 2nd street near ajanaya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Krishnaalyam For Sale In Perambur

Near Everest bakery, Thulasingam street Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In North Town Ananda For Sale In Jamalia

North town Ananda  Cooks Rd, Somasundara Nagar, Near Buckingham Carnatic Mills, Otteri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Flat In Constructions For Sale In Perambur

Gandhimathi street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Madurai Samy Madam St near St.Mary's Matric. Girls Hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lobhamithra Apt For Sale In Kolathur

Ganga theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Near Senthil Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kolathur

Independent House, Near Senthil Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Eden Crest For Sale In Kolathur

Rajarathnam Eden Crest  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.01 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
₹41,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur MarketPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Greencrest For Sale In Padi

RC GreenCrest  RC Green Crest 1 voc st Kumaran Nagar Padi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gv Consturction For Sale In Kolathur

GV consturction  thaniachalam nagar near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Perambur

Independent House, Madhavaram High Rd, near Don Bosco Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skl Tulsi For Sale In Kolathur

Skl Tulsi  III Street, Poompuhar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ponniammanmedu without brokerage?

Yes! In Ponniammanmedu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ponniammanmedu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ponniammanmedu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ponniammanmedu?

Properties available in Ponniammanmedu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ponniammanmedu?

To determine property prices in Ponniammanmedu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.